Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sebastian Mondragon
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Mighty Bluebirds
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 5-2 2:18
L. Benz
Benton Parks Youth Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
80
03/02
W
F 2-1 1:33
T. Morgan
Beebe Badgers Wrestling Club
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
80
03/02
L
F 5-0 1:00
B. Ballard
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
01/13
L
TF 17-1 3:00
L. Hall
Benton Parks Youth Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 2 (3 Man)
85
01/13
L
TF 16-0 3:32
K. Neiswender
Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 1 (3 Man)
85
12/16
L
F 10-0 1:12
C. Bever
Mountain Home Flyers Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
85
12/16
L
DEC 10-8 SV
H. Long
Pottsville Apache Youth Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Round 1 (16 Man)
85
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
W
F 5-2 2:42
W. Corriell
Apache Youth Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Placement Matches (8 Man)
83
11/19
W
F 5-0 0:51
T. York
Team Conquer
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
83
11/19
W
DEC 9-2
Z. Gooden
Lonoke Youth
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
83
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024