Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Russ Haas
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Cardinal Wrestling Club
Quest for Gold
Unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
W
Replay
F 8-2 2:21
B. Bossardet
Flagler Wrestling Club
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
04/27
W
Replay
M FOR 3-0
K. Lukas
Tift Wrestling Academy
Tyrant Poseidon Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
04/27
L
F 4-0 2:08
C. Wright
Centurion
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
04/27
L
Replay
TF 19-4 2:16
R. Brown
Eagles WC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (4 Team)
106
04/27
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
M. Pishotta
BHWC Florida Supreme
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 1 (6 Team)
106
04/27
W
DQ 3-16
T. Marshall
Gator Dawgs
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
04/27
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Obstaculo
Beebe Trained Blue
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 4 (6 Team)
106
03/10
L
DEC 5-2
L. Price
Alpha WC
2024 FAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Round 5 (5 Man)
114
03/10
W
F 10-0 2:06
D. Sanchez-Fernandez
Eagle Empire
2024 FAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 (5 Man)
114
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
F 11-2 2:53
J. Watson
Apex Grappling Academy
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Placement Matches (8 Man)
98
01/08
W
F 14-2 2:38
C. Reeve
Warrior Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
98
01/08
L
F 5-0 1:05
T. Yancey
High Ground Wrestling
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
98
01/07
W
F 4-0 2:46
C. Person
Mission Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
98
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020