Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Britt Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Ogallala Wrestling Club
Ogallala Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:55
P. Jones
Louisville Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 2
150
03/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
G. Rupp
Hi-line Bulls
NEUSA State 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
150
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:24
C. Cline
Gering Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 1
Round 2 (3 Man)
150
03/02
L
F 0-0 1:42
A. Rodriguez
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 1
Round 3 (3 Man)
150
02/24
W
DEC 2-0
L. Coffey
Summerland bobcats
Garden County Youth Wrestling Tournamnet
Round 3
141-142
02/24
L
F 2-2 2:12
L. Coffey
Summerland bobcats
Garden County Youth Wrestling Tournamnet
Round 2
141-142
02/24
W
DEC 4-1
L. Coffey
Summerland bobcats
Garden County Youth Wrestling Tournamnet
Round 1
141-142
01/20
L
F 6-2 2:08
D. Guynan
Midwest Destroyers
Sutherland Smackdown 2024
Round 4
142-150
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:53
C. Scott
Sutherland Youth Wrestling
Sutherland Smackdown 2024
Round 3
142-150
12/17
L
F 4-1 0:47
C. Cline
Gering Wrestling Club
Sidney Smackdown
Round 3 (3 Man)
140-150
12/17
L
F 6-0 2:45
N. Brown
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
Sidney Smackdown
Round 1 (3 Man)
140-150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 11-0 2:54
B. Backer
Sutherland Youth Wrestling
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 5
130
03/18
W
F 0-0 1:43
E. Kruse
Blair Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 4
130
03/18
W
F 7-0 2:37
A. Oswald
Aurora Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 3
130
03/18
L
F 2-0 2:24
M. Masek
MWC Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
130
03/18
W
DEC 5-2
B. Malcom
Cozad Youth Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
130
03/05
L
MD 12-0
C. Roberson
Garden County Youth Wrestling
NEUSA District 1 Tournament
Round 4
130
03/05
L
MD 9-0
C. Roberson
Garden County Youth Wrestling
NEUSA District 1 Tournament
Round 1
130
01/15
W
F 4-0 2:31
C. Benigno
Alliance Wrestling Club
Bridgeport Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
121-126
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:35
B. Seng
Bayard Wrestling Club
Bridgeport Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 3
121-126
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:37
D. Holy
Chadron Wrestling Club
Bridgeport Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 2
121-126
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:45
C. Faessler
Bridgeport Wrestling Club
Bridgeport Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
121-126
01/08
L
F 18-2 3:12
B. Backer
Sutherland Youth Wrestling
Ogallala Folkstyle Youth Tournament 2023
Round 4
120-124
01/08
L
F 2-2 2:35
C. Benigno
Alliance Wrestling Club
Ogallala Folkstyle Youth Tournament 2023
Round 3
120-124
01/08
L
F 8-2 4:15
M. McCormick
Holyoke
Ogallala Folkstyle Youth Tournament 2023
Round 2
120-124
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024