Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jason Roberts
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2010-2011
Team Name
Herriman
Millikan
Millikan High Shcool
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
L
F 15-2 5:56
L. Richard
Riley County High School
Clay Center High School Invitational
1st place
138
12/09
W
MD 11-3
A. Foote
Hoxie High School
Clay Center High School Invitational
Round 5
138
12/09
W
F 10-2 5:11
G. Roush
Perry-Lecompton High School
Clay Center High School Invitational
Round 3
138
12/09
W
DEC 12-8
R. Knitter
Clay Center Community High School
Clay Center High School Invitational
Round 2
138
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
DEC 11-5
W. Burr
North Sevier
2017 JV Rumble
Friday: Round 4 (Champ of 16, Conso 1/3)
132
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:58
T. Naccarato
Payson
2017 JV Rumble
Friday: Round 2 (Champ of 32, Conso 1)
132
12/10
W
F 7-0 2:20
J. Legg
Central -Grand Junction
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV
Round 7 (8 Man)
130-136
12/10
W
F 4-0 3:10
K. Neuwirth
Pleasant Grove
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV
Round 6 (8 Man)
130-136
12/10
W
F 8-5 5:06
M. Lum
Pleasant Grove
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV
Round 5
130-136
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:22
B. Morgan
Herriman
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV
Round 4
130-136
12/10
W
F 4-3 3:58
K. Rugg
Lone Peak
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV
Round 3
130-136
12/09
W
TF 16-0 6:00
N. Dorrough
Wasatch
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV
Round 2
130-136
12/09
W
F 9-1 3:23
K. Fitzgarld
South Summit
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV
Round 1
130-136
12/07
W
F 0-0
C. Hayes
Westlake
Herriman @ Westlake
Round 1
132
12/03
L
FOR 0-0
J. Giaugue
Olympus
JV LIT 2016
Round 3
132
12/03
W
F 4-0 1:06
E. Richey
Viewmont
JV LIT 2016
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
132
12/03
L
MD 10-2
B. Matt
Box Elder
JV LIT 2016
Round 1 (64 Man)
132
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/13
W
F 0-0
M. Isterabadi
Yorba Linda High School
SCWAY GRADE STATE
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
03/13
W
F 0-0
D. Salcedo
Santiago HS
SCWAY GRADE STATE
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
03/13
L
F 0-0
M. Tucker
Helix Charter High School
SCWAY GRADE STATE
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
03/13
W
F 0-0
M. Isterabadi
Yorba Linda High School
SCWAY GRADE STATE
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
02/07
L
DEC 5-1
A. Margetts
Bountiful
JV State
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
123
02/07
W
F 2-0 1:08
E. Miller
---
JV State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
123
02/06
W
F 5-0 2:36
A. Ewart
Lehi
JV State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
123
02/06
L
DEC 5-4
D. Koerte
Murray
JV State
Round 1 (32 Man)
123
01/16
L
DEC 7-2
J. Stennet
---
2016 JV Rumble
Round 4 (Champ of 16, ConsoRnd 3) 7:30pm-9:00pm
120
01/16
W
F 7-3 3:37
H. Price
---
2016 JV Rumble
Round 3 ( Conso Rnd 2) 5:30pm-7:30pm
120
01/15
L
MD 14-2
N. Fitzgerald
---
2016 JV Rumble
Round 2 (Champ of 32, Con Rnd 1) 2:30pm-5:30pm
120
01/15
W
DEC 10-3
J. Peacock
Lyman
2016 JV Rumble
Round 1 (Champ of 64) 1pm - 2:30pm
120
01/02
W
DEC 10-7
B. Day
Riverton High School
Region 4 Varsity Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
122
01/02
L
MD 15-2
K. Thompson
Lehi High School
Region 4 Varsity Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
122
01/02
L
F 4-0 1:41
D. Fisher
---
Region 4 Varsity Duals
Placement (4 Team)
122
01/02
L
F 3-2 1:43
I. Valdez
Westlake High School
Region 4 Varsity Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
122
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:55
J. Bartholomew
American Fork High School
Region 4 Varsity Duals
Semis (4 Team)
122
12/12
W
F 2-0 0:29
I. Painter
Westlake
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV
Round 7 (8 Man)
115-120
12/12
L
F 2-0 1:14
D. Jackson
Wichita Northwest
Wellington Wrestling Invitational
Round 6
113
12/12
L
DEC 7-2
M. Wayne
Central -Grand Junction
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV
Round 6 (8 Man)
115-120
12/12
W
F 2-0 1:08
K. Windsor
Weber
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV
Round 5
115-120
12/12
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Falco
Salina Central
Wellington Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
113
12/11
W
F 0-0 2:25
L. Mendenhall
Pleasant Grove
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV
Round 2
115-120
12/05
L
DEC 2-0
A. Johnson
---
2015 L.I.T. JV
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
120
12/05
L
DEC 8-1
M. Fultz
Bountiful
2015 L.I.T. JV
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
120
12/05
W
F 0-0
R. Ward
Sky View
2015 L.I.T. JV
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
120
12/04
W
DEC 9-6
J. Gilbert
Olympus
2015 L.I.T. JV
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
120
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/24
W
F 13-0 3:48
W. Fowers
Copper Hills
Brighton Bengals J.V. Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:23
J. Escamilla
Tooele
Brighton Bengals J.V. Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
01/24
W
DEC 4-2
S. Morgan
El Dorado
Wichita Heights JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
106
01/24
W
DEC 12-9
N. Nope
Copper Hills
Brighton Bengals J.V. Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
01/24
L
F 4-4 3:39
X. Parker
Southeast High School
Wichita Heights JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
106
01/24
W
F 22-4 2:42
G. Tieruo
Hunter
Brighton Bengals J.V. Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/24
L
F 5-0 1:21
F. Le
Kapaun Mt. Carmel
Wichita Heights JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
106
01/17
L
F 4-2 1:48
N. Tucker
Manti
The 2015 JV Rumble
Round 4 (Champ of 16, ConsoRnd 3) 7:30pm-9:00pm
106
01/16
L
MD 19-9
K. Hamilton
Lyman
The 2015 JV Rumble
Round 2 (Champ of 32, Con Rnd 1) 2:30pm-5:30pm
106
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:31
B. Black
Rose Hill
Rose Hill @ El Dorado
Round 1
113
01/09
L
F 2-0 0:10
J. Goldenstein
Augusta
El Dorado @ Augusta
Round 1
113
12/29
L
DEC 4-3
J. Nicholson
Central Catholic
2014 Sierra Nevada Classic
Round 4 - Wrestleback
106
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:36
D. Nguyen
Marina
2014 Sierra Nevada Classic
Round 3 - Wrestleback
106
12/29
L
MD 10-1
C. Jones
Spanish Springs
2014 Sierra Nevada Classic
Round 1 Championship
106
12/20
W
FOR 0-0
A. Ruiz
Wichita North
Rose Hill JV Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
113B
12/20
W
F 0-0 0:15
Z. Cocking
Andale
Rose Hill JV Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
113B
12/20
L
F 0-0 1:40
J. Werbin
Derby
Rose Hill JV Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
113B
12/20
W
F 3-2 4:00
S. Gunritz
La Mirada
Downey Tournament
Cons. Round 5
106
12/13
L
F 4-1 2:04
U. Pollard
Mulvane
Wellington Wrestling Invitational
Round 6
113
12/13
L
F 8-2
G. Rairden
Salina Central
Wellington Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
113
12/07
L
F 2-0 1:30
B. Black
Rose Hill
El Dorado Tournament
Champ. Round 1
113
12/06
W
F 0-5 1:31
D. Jensen
Sky View
L.I.T. JV
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
12/06
L
F 2-0 0:44
A. Boardman
Cottonwood
L.I.T. JV
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
12/06
W
MD 14-4
H. Vance
Davis
L.I.T. JV
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
12/06
W
F 6-0 2:20
D. Stults
West Jordan
L.I.T. JV
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
12/06
L
MD 18-10
T. Holden
Sky View
L.I.T. JV
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
12/05
W
F 0-0 4:00
J. Ferrin
Roy
L.I.T. JV
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
W
F 5-6 5:59
N. Lazerus
Wasatch
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV
Round 4
115-120
01/10
L
DEC 4-2
A. Hernandez
Woods Cross
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV
Round 3
115-120
01/10
L
DEC 2-0
H. Cox
Maple Mountain
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV
Round 1
115-120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020