Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Reher
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 4-0 1:21
K. Dotson-Monroe
Little Cougar Wrestling
NEUSA District 4
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
102
03/02
L
F 4-0 0:57
H. Lefever
Nebraska
NEUSA District 4
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
102
02/24
L
F 8-0 2:03
L. Poss
---
St. Paul Wildcat Youth Tournament 2024
Round 4
97-97
02/24
L
F 9-0 3:47
R. Ryan
---
St. Paul Wildcat Youth Tournament 2024
Round 3
97-97
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:08
H. Lefever
Fillmore Central
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
102
02/04
L
F 4-1 0:57
L. Dack
Shelton Wrestling Club
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
102
01/28
L
F 7-0 1:02
N. Olsen
Hawks Wrestling Club
40th Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
88-95
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:25
C. Caudill
Syracuse Mat Club
40th Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
88-95
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:08
L. Dack
Shelton Wrestling Club
Northwest Jr Viking Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
93-101
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:25
T. Peard
Aurora Wrestling Club
Northwest Jr Viking Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
93-101
01/21
L
F 4-0 0:26
B. Brandenburg
Central City Junior Wrestling
Northwest Jr Viking Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
93-101
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 3-6 2:48
M. Vieth
St.Paul Youth Wrestling
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (4 Man)
73-80
03/11
L
DEC 3-2
C. Menke
Aurora Club Wrestling
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (4 Man)
73-80
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Doncheske
St.Paul Youth Wrestling
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (4 Man)
73-80
02/25
L
FOR 0-0
S. Jameson
Cross County
2023 St. Paul Wildcat Youth Tournament
Round 4
77-81
02/25
L
FOR 0-0
H. Roesler
St. Paul
2023 St. Paul Wildcat Youth Tournament
Round 3
77-81
02/25
L
FOR 0-0
C. Faeh
Nebraska Christian Youth
2023 St. Paul Wildcat Youth Tournament
Round 2
77-81
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:38
B. Cusatis
2TG
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 3
D6
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:47
T. Schweitzer
Milford Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 2
D6
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:14
T. Semler
Friend Youth Wrestling
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 1
D6
01/15
L
F 7-10 2:27
C. Lilienthal
Northwest Jr Vikings
Northwest Jr Viking Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
72-76
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:19
T. Steele
Gibbon wrestling
Northwest Jr Viking Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
72-76
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:19
L. Long
Kearney MatCats
Northwest Jr Viking Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
72-76
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020