Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chloe Stoddard
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Brady
Brady Youth Wrestling
Brady youth wrestling
Gothenburg Junior Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
W
Replay
DEC 11-9
A. Brummels
Battle Creek Brave Elite
NEUSA State 2024
Round 5
82
03/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:54
L. Hancock
Concordia Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 4
82
03/09
W
DEC 9-4
L. Hancock
Concordia Wrestling Club
2024 AAU State Nebraska
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
82
03/09
L
F 14-1 4:19
P. Eklund
HWA
2024 AAU State Nebraska
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
82
02/25
W
MD 13-4
D. Barker
Broken Bow Wrestling Club
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
round 3
82-87
02/25
L
TF 15-0 2:13
B. Cusatis
2TG
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
82-87
02/25
L
F 2-0 1:13
E. Warburton
Minden Wrestling
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
85-95
02/25
W
F 2-0 1:19
D. Mulinix
Kearney MatCats
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
82-87
02/25
L
F 2-0 1:25
E. Warburton
Minden Wrestling
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
85-95
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:58
M. Russom
Phillipsburg Wrestling Club
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Round 3
65-83
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:02
A. Kruse
Cozad Youth Wrestling Club
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Round 2
65-83
02/04
L
F 5-0 1:21
M. Bernshausen
2TG
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Round 1
65-83
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:26
A. Kruse
Cozad Youth Wrestling Club
Nebraska Battle at the Burg 2024
Round 3
65-80
01/21
L
F 7-0 1:29
P. Sargent
308 Wrestling Academy
Nebraska Battle at the Burg 2024
Round 2
65-80
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:32
P. Sargent
308 Wrestling Academy
Battle In the Barn
Round 2 (3 Man)
76-88
01/14
L
F 11-2 2:17
G. Obermiller
HWA
Battle In the Barn
Round 3 (3 Man)
76-88
11/14
W
F 7-4 1:25
J. Miller
Maxwell
JH Irish Invite 2023
Round 3
80-108
11/13
W
DEC 9-7
S. Nicola
Brady
JH Irish Invite 2023
Round 2
80-108
11/13
L
DEC 8-5
L. Sheets
Sandhills Valley
JH Irish Invite 2023
Round 1
80-108
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
F 7-2 1:57
H. Darling
Wahoo Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 3
82
03/19
L
F 11-8 3:19
H. Myers
Central Valley Youth Wrestling
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
82
03/04
L
F 2-2 0:24
D. Walker
Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 2
Round 3 (4 Man)
76-85
03/04
W
FOR 2-0
M. Hoffman
Franklin Flyers
NEUSA District 2
Round 2 (4 Man)
76-85
03/04
W
F 10-0 2:48
D. Henderson
Broken Bow Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 2
Round 1 (4 Man)
76-85
02/26
L
F 5-0 1:04
G. Obermiller
HWA
Valentine`s Cowboy Clash 2023
Round 7
76-81
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:51
K. Hunter
Bennett County Youth Wrestling
Valentine`s Cowboy Clash 2023
Round 5
76-81
02/26
W
F 7-0 2:05
S. Flores
Panhandle Wrestling Academy
Valentine`s Cowboy Clash 2023
Round 2
76-81
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:41
M. Douglas
Midwest Destroyers
Battle at the Burg
Round 2
75-80
02/05
L
DEC 9-8
B. Anderson
Gothenburg Junior Wrestling
Battle at the Burg
Round 1
75-80
01/28
W
MD 12-2
P. Svalina
Sidney wrestling club
Sutherland Smackdown 2023
Round 4
72-77
01/28
L
F 4-8 2:26
B. Zona
Paxton Youth Wrestling Club
Sutherland Smackdown 2023
Round 2
72-77
01/22
W
F 5-0 0:44
T. Rowe
Gothenburg Jr. Wrestling Club
Lexington Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
74-78
01/22
W
F 8-0 0:50
T. Rowe
Gothenburg Jr. Wrestling Club
Lexington Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
74-78
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:13
S. Ross
Cozad Wrestling Club
Battle In The Barn
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
77
01/15
L
F 6-2 1:30
W. Hueftle
Elm creek wrestling club
Battle In The Barn
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
77
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020