Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Coyle
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2022
2018
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/30
L
Replay
VPO1 6-5
S. Sanchez
Esperanza High School Wrestling
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 16 #2
57 kg
04/29
L
Replay
VPO1 9-2
J. Fischer
Clarion RTC
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 16
57 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 4:12
T. Bates
Chippewa Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 32
57 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:29
M. Sanchez
Cool Sunshine Wrestling
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 64
57 kg
04/27
L
Replay
VSU 9-0 1:55
J. Burks
MWC Wrestling Academy
2022 USMC US Open
Finals
55 kg
04/27
W
Replay
VSU1 11-2 2:49
C. Smith
Army (WCAP)
2022 USMC US Open
Semis
55 kg
04/27
W
Replay
VSU1 12-4 4:05
D. DeAltonaga
California
2022 USMC US Open
Quarters
55 kg
04/27
W
Replay
VSU 8-0 1:47
K. Johnson
Stallions Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 16
55 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/02
L
VSU 10-0 0:58
S. Poulin
Journeymen Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
41-45 kg
06/02
W
VPO1 6-3
S. Seefeldt
The Wrestling Factory of Cleveland
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
41-45 kg
06/02
L
VSU1 12-2 2:18
E. Griffin
Threestyle Wrestling
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
41-45 kg
06/01
L
VPO1 5-4
J. Couch
MSJ Titans
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
41-45 kg
06/01
L
VSU1 8-0 3:00
C. Lamer
Orange Crush Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
41-45 kg
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023