Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trager Abatti
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 1-0
c. Rosane
Highline Community College
NJCAA West District Championships
3rd Place Match
174
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:12
T. Hurd
Clackamas Community College
NJCAA West District Championships
Semis
174
02/10
W
DEC 2-0
J. Hammers
---
NJCAA West District Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
174
02/10
W
NC 0-0
J. Hammers
---
NJCAA West District Championships
4th Place Match (8 Man)
174
01/19
W
DEC 2-0
L. Pannkuk
Clackamas Community College
North Idaho College @ Clackamas Community College
Round 1
174
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:11
A. Rodriguez
Southwestern Oregon Community College
North Idaho College @ Southwestern Oregon Community College
Round 1
174
01/11
W
F 8-3 4:17
T. Wilson
Eastern Oregon University (OR)
Eastern Oregon University (OR) @ North Idaho College
Round 1
174
11/30
W
DEC 3-2
W. Monroe
---
North Idaho College vs. Western Wyoming College
Round 1
174
11/11
L
DEC 5-0
D. Franklin
---
Grand View Open
R7 semi & cons
174
11/10
W
MD 15-2
H. Gonzalez
Sierra
Grand View Open
Rd 6 consolation 2 &4
174
11/10
L
DEC 8-3
T. Entriken
Iowa State University
Grand View Open
R5 Quarters and WB
174
11/10
W
MD 18-5
T. Breitsprecker
---
Grand View Open
R3 champ adn WB big 32
174
11/09
L
DEC 8-2
A. Eyler
Iowa Central Community College
North Idaho College @ Iowa Central Community College
Round 1
174
11/09
L
F 12-8 4:36
O. Brattin
Iowa Western Community College
Iowa Western Community College vs. North Idaho College
Round 1
174
11/02
L
TF 17-2 3:59
A. Lyons-Lopez
---
North Idaho College @ Providence (Mont.)
Round 1
174
10/31
L
DEC 7-2
C. Nile
---
North Idaho College @ Montana State-Northern
Round 1
174
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEC 5-3
D. Reel
---
NJCAA West Region Championships
Placement (4 Man)
174
02/11
W
DEC 7-3
B. Gore
---
NJCAA West Region Championships
Semis (4 Man)
174
01/21
L
DEC 6-2
J. PICHEDWATANA
---
Clackamas Open
Round 6- Semis
174
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
K. Langholff
Southwest Oregon Community College
Clackamas Open
Round 5
174
01/21
W
DEC 2-2
H. Mauseth
---
Clackamas Open
Round 4- Quarters
174
01/21
W
F 2-0 2:34
M. Amen
University of Oregon
Clackamas Open
Round 3
174
01/21
L
F 3-0 5:00
J. PICHEDWATANA
---
Clackamas Open
Round 1
174
01/21
L
MD 12-2
D. Reel
---
North Idaho College @ Clackamas Community College
Round 1
174
01/13
W
DEC 4-3
J. Dupuis
---
North Idaho College vs. Eastern Oregon University (OR)
Round 1
174
12/02
L
F 0-0 6:17
C. Kirkland
---
Western Wyoming College vs. North Idaho College
Round 1
184
12/01
L
DEC 5-1
P. Mair
---
36th Annual Cliff Keen Las Vegas Collegiate Wrestling Invitational
Champ. Round 1
184
12/01
L
MD 12-1
T. Mcnutt
---
36th Annual Cliff Keen Las Vegas Collegiate Wrestling Invitational
Champ. Round 1
184
11/19
L
DEC 4-1
N. Badovinac
Simon Fraser
Spokane Open Collegiate Invite
con round3
184
11/19
L
F 11-2 4:50
R. Keesler
---
Spokane Open Collegiate Invite
round 3
184
11/19
W
DEC 4-3
D. Walters
Grays Harbor
Spokane Open Collegiate Invite
32 man round 1 & 64 man round 2
184
11/18
L
DEC 7-1
a. daigbe
Highline Community College
Highline Community College @ North Idaho College
Round 1
197
11/18
L
DEC 7-1
G. Harrah
---
Clackamas Community College @ North Idaho College
Round 1
197
11/10
L
DEC 8-5
a. daigbe
Highline Community College
North Idaho College @ Highline Community College
Round 1
197
11/03
L
MD 14-6
J. Hensley
Providence (Mont.)
North Idaho College vs. Providence (Mont.)
Round 1
197
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024