Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blake Kaminski
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
TF 17-2 2:53
A. Ruth
Wilmington
Mount St Joseph, Mount Union and Wilmington Tri Meet
Round 1
174
02/15
L
MD 10-2
S. Cowgill
Mount St. Joseph
Mount St Joseph, Mount Union and Wilmington Tri Meet
Round 1
174
01/20
L
TF 17-2 4:44
A. Supers
Baldwin Wallace
OAC Duals
Round 1
165
01/20
W
MD 12-3
A. Salek
John Carroll
OAC Duals
Round 1
165
12/02
L
Replay
TF 22-5 6:14
C. Babb
Alvernia
Messiah Petrofes
Placement Matches
165
12/02
L
Replay
TF 24-8 5:14
A. Taylor
Averett
Messiah Petrofes
Round 7
165
12/02
W
MD 20-7
J. Cornelius
Shenandoah
Messiah Petrofes
Round 5
165
12/01
L
Replay
TF 18-3 3:00
Z. Needles
Messiah
Messiah Petrofes
Round 4-Quarters
165
12/01
W
Replay
F 12-3 2:19
A. Ballantyne
King`s College
Messiah Petrofes
Round 2
165
12/01
W
Replay
DEF 8-8 7:00
N. Stump
Muhlenberg
Messiah Petrofes
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
11/18
W
F 8-1 4:22
B. Kurtze
Alma
Comet Duals (UOlivet)
Round 2 (6 Team)
Extra A
11/18
L
DEC 9-7
k. larson
Olivet
Comet Duals (UOlivet)
Round 5 (6 Team)
165
11/18
L
TF 17-0 4:41
B. Peet
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Comet Duals (UOlivet)
Finals (2 Team)
165
11/15
L
DEC 10-3
C. Callahan
Otterbein University
Mount Union @ Otterbein University
Round 1
165
11/04
L
Replay
DEC 12-7
C. Butterfield
Gannon University
Mount Union Invitational
7th Place (32 Man-16 Man-8 Man)
165
11/04
L
Replay
MD 25-12
M. Ebanks
Suny Brockport
Mount Union Invitational
Rnd 6 Semis & Consi (32 Man-16Man 8Man)
165
11/04
W
DEC 15-11
A. Lahoski
Ohio Northern Univerity
Mount Union Invitational
Round 5 (32 Man & 16 Man Consi)
165
11/04
L
Replay
F 3-0 0:39
J. Hurst
Campbellsville
Mount Union Invitational
Rnd 4 Quarters (32 Man-16 Man-8 Man) & Consis
165
11/04
W
Replay
F 3-3 2:11
M. Ebanks
Suny Brockport
Mount Union Invitational
Rnd 2 (32 Man & 16 Man)
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024