Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Terill Sidener
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 11-4 5:40
C. Michael
Southern Oregon
NAIA Cascade Collegiate Conference
1st Place
149
02/16
W
DEC 8-6 SV
S. Roberts
---
NAIA Cascade Collegiate Conference
Round 3- Semi, Cons rd 2
149
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:35
V. Washington
Warner Pacific
NAIA Cascade Collegiate Conference
Round 2- Quarter finals and Cons.
149
02/08
W
DEC 5-0
I. Alva
---
Menlo (Calif.) @ San Francisco State
Round 1
149
02/02
W
DEC 4-1
C. Michael
Southern Oregon
Southern Oregon @ Menlo (Calif.)
Round 1
149
01/27
W
DEC 9-6
A. Raya
California Baptist (Calif.)
42nd annual California Collegiate Open
1st
149
01/26
W
TF 19-1 4:02
L. Meek
Oregon State University
42nd annual California Collegiate Open
Semis
149
01/26
W
DEC 6-4
L. Saenz
---
42nd annual California Collegiate Open
Round 2
149
01/26
W
TF 22-3 4:14
D. Javier
---
42nd annual California Collegiate Open
Round 1
149
01/14
W
TF 19-2 6:55
B. Sturgeon
---
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ Menlo (Calif.)
Round 1
149
01/05
W
DEC 11-7
L. Saenz
---
Menlo Open
Round 8
149
01/05
W
DEC 3-2
J. Uyesaka
---
Menlo Open
Round 6
149
01/05
W
DEC 10-4
K. Kintz
---
Menlo Open
Round 4
149
01/05
W
TF 20-0 5:38
J. Redhair
---
Menlo Open
Round 2
149
01/05
W
TF 17-0
D. Ratcliff
Eastern Oregon
Menlo Open
Round 1
149
12/01
W
DEC 8-1
A. Mora
Life Pacific
Menlo (Calif.) @ Life Pacific
Round 1
149
11/19
W
DEC 6-2
P. Omania
Michigan State Unattached
2018 Roadrunner Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
149
11/18
W
DEC 7-5 SV
J. Abas
Baby Tree
2018 Roadrunner Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
149
11/18
W
DEC 10-6
T. Turcol
Unattached
2018 Roadrunner Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
149
11/18
W
F 6-0 0:50
A. Marrufo
Unattached
2018 Roadrunner Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/20
L
M FOR 0-0 0:00
K. Tonge
---
Roadrunner Open
5th Place
149 lbs
11/20
L
FOR
A. Solari
CYC
Roadrunner Open
Consi-Semis
149 lbs
11/19
L
M FOR 8-0 1:06
Z. Wick
---
Roadrunner Open
Semi-Finals
149 lbs
11/19
W
TF 15-0 7:00
J. Grobecker
Otero Junior College
Roadrunner Open
Quarter-Finals
149 lbs
11/19
W
TF 19-2 5:49
J. Douglas
---
Roadrunner Open
Round of 16
149 lbs
11/19
W
TF 16-0 4:00
M. Zaragzoa
San Francisco State-Unattached
Roadrunner Open
Round of 32
149 lbs
11/12
W
MD 15-2
J. Alexander
---
Menlo (Calif.) @ Simpson (Calif.)
Round 1
149
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024