Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Duran
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 7-0
K. Siffring
Pueblo South
CHSAA 4A SW Region 4
Semis and WB3
138
02/10
W
TF 15-0 3:00
K. Kellogg
Glenwood Springs
CHSAA 4A SW Region 4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/10
L
TF 15-0 4:30
C. LaLonde
Roosevelt
CHSAA 4A SW Region 4
Quarterfinals and WB1
138
01/26
L
TF 17-2 4:55
S. Philippi
Kearney
66th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 4 - Cons 2nd Rd - Day 1
138
01/26
W
F 7-0 1:41
J. Mesta
Garden City - Brown
66th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 2 Front & Back Rd 1- Day 1
138
01/26
L
DEC 7-2
A. Hildenbrandt
Pine Creek
66th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 1 Champ - Day 1
138
01/20
L
DEC 6-0
L. Suro
Littleton
War Horse Wrestling Invitational
Placement Matches (24 Man)
138
01/20
L
MD 13-3
J. Jr
Arvada
War Horse Wrestling Invitational
Round 5 (24 Man)
138
01/20
W
F 4-0 3:22
J. Brooks
Thornton
War Horse Wrestling Invitational
Round 4 (24 Man)
138
01/20
W
F 4-2 3:59
A. Kimble
Golden
War Horse Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 (24 Man)
138
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:33
C. Beiriger
Evergreen
War Horse Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (24 Man)
138
01/18
L
F 8-2 2:33
C. Piper
Pueblo Central
Pueblo Central @ Pueblo West
Round 1
138
01/13
L
F 2-6 2:48
M. Trejo
Air Academy
Pueblo Centennial Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/13
L
F 6-8 4:59
J. Cates
Falcon
Pueblo Centennial Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/13
W
F 8-0 1:04
L. Weed
Conifer
Conifer @ Pueblo West
Round 1
138
01/06
L
DEC 7-6
L. Mangan
Valor Christian
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138 LBS
01/06
W
DEC 12-6
A. Zimmer
Montrose
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138 LBS
01/06
W
F 5-0 3:06
M. Yarnell
Olathe
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138 LBS
01/06
W
DEC 11-6
A. Price
Coal Ridge
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138 LBS
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:10
O. Black
Mead
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138 LBS
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:26
N. Frymoyer
Gunnison Cowboys
Gunnison Dual Tournament
Finals (2 Team)
138
01/05
W
MD 9-1
J. Coates
Canon City
Gunnison Dual Tournament
Finals (2 Team)
138
01/05
L
F 8-3 1:58
O. Black
Mead
Gunnison Dual Tournament
Finals (2 Team)
138
12/09
L
DEF 2-0 0:29
J. O`Connor
Brother Rice Chicago
2023 Pueblo East Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
12/09
L
DEC 5-2
R. Guerrero
Fort Lupton
2023 Pueblo East Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:30
A. Chavez
Abraham Lincoln
2023 Pueblo East Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
12/09
W
F 13-1 3:42
A. Dierks
Canon City
2023 Pueblo East Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
12/01
W
F 10-2 3:49
R. Corrales
Garden City
Battle of the Best
Round 4 (6 Team)
144
12/01
W
F 9-5 2:16
M. Tafoya
Legend
Battle of the Best
Round 3 (4 Team)
144
12/01
L
F 8-10 5:07
A. Marquez
Sunnyside
Battle of the Best
Round 2 (6 Team)
144
09/23
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
L. Hetrick
Mile high WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 16 #2
145 lbs
09/23
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
M. Trejo
Air academy
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 16 #1
145 lbs
09/23
L
MD 9-1
H. Trevino
Hub city WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Round of 32
145 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 6-1 3:00
J. Griego
---
CHSAA 4A Region 3
3rd and 5th Place Matches
144
02/11
L
DEC 4-2
L. Millikan
Falcon
CHSAA 4A Region 3
Consi Semis
144
02/11
L
F 4-0 2:52
T. Macaluso
Pueblo County
CHSAA 4A Region 3
Semis and WB3
144
02/11
W
TF 17-0 3:10
S. Hess
Glenwood Springs
CHSAA 4A Region 3
Quarterfinals and WB1
144
02/10
L
NC 0-0
L. Millikan
Falcon
CHSAA 4A Region 3
4th Place Matches
144
01/14
W
NC 0-0
T. Trevino
Mesa Ridge
2023 Bulldog Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
144
01/14
L
MD 9-0
M. Lucero
Coronado
2023 Bulldog Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
01/14
L
MD 10-0
J. Fetzer
Conifer
2023 Bulldog Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
01/14
W
DEC 5-4
T. Trevino
Mesa Ridge
2023 Bulldog Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
01/14
W
TF 15-0 2:30
M. Sandoval
Widefield
2023 Bulldog Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
01/12
L
TF 16-1 2:54
T. Macaluso
Pueblo County
Pueblo West @ Pueblo County
Round 1
144
01/07
L
DEC 9-3
D. Valdez
Alamosa
Colt `Bobby Hawk` Classic
Championships
144
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:36
L. Nagel
Thomas Jefferson
Colt `Bobby Hawk` Classic
4th Wrestleback Conso semi`s
144
01/07
L
F 2-0 3:18
L. Jaques-Duran
Pueblo Centennial
Colt `Bobby Hawk` Classic
round 4
144
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:23
C. Farmer
Palmer Ridge
Colt `Bobby Hawk` Classic
round 2
144
12/02
L
TF 15-0 4:16
K. Ybarra
Pomona
Battle of the Best
Round 3 (6 Team)
144
12/02
W
F 5-0 1:36
M. Slivka
Cheyenne Mountain
Battle of the Best
Round 2 (4 Team)
144
12/02
L
F 2-0 2:40
D. Smith
Garden City
Battle of the Best
Round 2 (6 Team)
144
12/02
L
MD 11-0
C. Gonzalez
Air Academy
Battle of the Best
Round 3 (4 Team)
144
12/02
W
DEC 9-4
K. Pratt
Liberty
Battle of the Best
Round 1 (6 Team)
144
12/02
L
F 9-6 4:25
K. Housego
Brighton
Battle of the Best
Round 5 (6 Team)
144
12/02
L
TF 16-0 3:25
K. Gabaldon
Fountain-Fort Carson
Battle of the Best
Round 1 (4 Team)
144
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:53
J. Knisley
Lewis - Palmer
Battle of the Best
Round 4 (6 Team)
144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024