Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
kenny barkdoll
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Suples
Suples WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 5-0 0:44
K. Erickson
Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
66
02/10
L
F 12-1 3:44
D. Duke
Internal Quest Wrestling
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
66
02/10
W
DEC 8-4
G. Valley
Silver Valley Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
66
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:31
A. Mueller
Fighting Squirrels
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
66
02/10
W
F 8-0 2:58
H. Warren
All In Wrestling Academy
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
66
02/10
L
F 4-0 0:49
K. Green
Upper Valley Aces
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
66
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:26
T. Crnkovich
Hawk Wrestling Club
Kids Winter Festival
Placement Matches (8 Man)
62B
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:13
T. Norman
Hawk Wrestling Club
Kids Winter Festival
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
62B
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:39
S. Arias
Legacy Wrestling Academy
Kids Winter Festival
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
62B
12/17
L
DEC 6-0
A. Warbis
Fighting Squirrels Wrestling C
Kids Winter Festival
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
62B
12/17
L
F 5-0 1:04
J. Collett
Team Real Life
Xmas Clash Tryouts 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
67
12/17
W
F 9-10 3:00
G. Clements
Hawk Wrestling Club
Xmas Clash Tryouts 2023
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
67
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:56
G. Harvey
St. Maries Wrestling Club
Xmas Clash Tryouts 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
67
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
F 6-6 2:40
W. Watson
Homedale Wrestling
North Junior High - Greco
Finals (2 Man)
57-63
04/08
W
F 4-0 0:15
K. Francis
Southern Idaho wrestling club
North Junior High - Greco
Finals (2 Man)
55-63
04/08
L
TF 9-0 2:15
B. Jackson
Kuna Klub
North Junior High - Greco
Finals (2 Man)
56-63
01/28
W
F 7-3 1:30
O. Kelly
Kuna WC
TVWL - North Junior High - pod
Round 2 (3 Man)
58-61
01/28
W
F 5-0 0:14
M. Burns
Hawk WC
TVWL - North Junior High - pod
Round 1 (3 Man)
58-61
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024