Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eliana Bommarito
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Hartland
Michigan Revolution Girls National Team
Team Michigan
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 3-0 2:34
A. Gresko
Fordson
KLAA
Placement Matches (16 Man)
JV 285
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:39
E. Gilbert
---
KLAA
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
JV 285
02/05
W
F 2-0 1:22
A. Odeh
Fordson
KLAA
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
JV 285
01/29
L
F 10-8 1:34
V. Cox
Hartland HS
Hartland Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
285
01/29
W
F 3-4 4:44
J. Reid
Ann Arbor Skyline HS
Hartland Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:37
E. O`Kelly
---
Hartland Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
01/08
L
DEC 2-1
G. Liangis
Detroit Catholic Central Blue
Detroit Catholic Central Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:59
K. Burton
Oxford HS
Detroit Catholic Central Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
12/18
L
F 0-0 0:48
D. Osborne
East Jackson
Fowlerville Varsity Round Robin
Round 5 (6 Man)
285
12/18
W
F 5-0 1:43
H. Depew
Homer
Fowlerville Varsity Round Robin
Round 4 (6 Man)
285
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:20
M. Johnson
Byron
Fowlerville Varsity Round Robin
Round 3 (6 Man)
285
12/18
W
F 1-2 2:41
D. Taylor
Ovid Else
Fowlerville Varsity Round Robin
Round 2 (6 Man)
285
12/18
W
DEC 5-2
R. Rushton
Ovid Else
Fowlerville Varsity Round Robin
Round 1 (6 Man)
285
12/11
W
F 8-0 3:45
J. McArdle
Elkton Pigeon Bay Port Laker Schools
Caro Invite
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
12/11
W
F 5-0 0:47
D. Louvet
St Clair HS
Caro Invite
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
12/11
W
F 6-0 2:10
A. D`Agostin
Lutheran North (Macomb)
Caro Invite
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
12/11
L
MD 13-0
B. Quackenbush
Chesaning HS
Caro Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
12/11
W
F 4-2 2:48
K. Witt
Chesaning HS
Caro Invite
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
09/19
W
Replay
VFA 1:05 2-6
E. Murphey
Hammer Chicks Team 1
Ultimate Club Duals
Consi of 4
HWT lbs
09/18
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:39
L. Decker
PWC Athena (W)
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 4
HWT lbs
09/18
W
Replay
VFA 1:13 8-0
A. Jackson
WOW North
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
HWT lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/21
W
Replay
VFA 2:34 9-0
L. Cole
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Finals
225 lbs
07/21
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 5:25
H. Francis
Texas
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Semi-Finals
225 lbs
07/20
W
Replay
VFA 0:48 4-1
M. Lazaurs
New Jersey
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Quarter-Finals
225 lbs
07/20
W
Replay
VIN 3:00 6-0
A. Miles
California
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 16
225 lbs
04/19
W
F 2-0 1:34
w. fletcher
LOG LV Black
2021 Midwest Ironman Duals Girls Folk
Round 4 (6 Team)
225
04/18
W
F 6-0 1:06
w. fletcher
LOG LV Black
2021 Midwest Ironman Duals Girls Free
Round 4 (6 Team)
225
03/27
W
F 4-0 0:19
V. Smith
Tennessee
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
1ST Place
225
03/27
W
F 6-1 1:51
G. Nikolao
---
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
Semis
225
03/27
W
F 4-0 1:21
K. Zepeda
Excalibur Wrestling Club
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
Round 6 QF
225
03/21
W
F 2-0 0:31
T. Rodriguez
Parchment HS
2021 MWA HS Girls Championship
Placement Round
270
03/21
W
F 2-0 0:32
F. Keller
---
2021 MWA HS Girls Championship
Round 6
270
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:22
E. Brown
Rising Knights
Winter Fiesta Dual Tournament
Round 3 (6 Team)
Girls-HWT
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
F 4-3 0:58
J. Cross
Flushing HS
Hartland Quad
Champ. Round 1
215
02/12
L
F 4-0 0:45
O. Winter
Flushing HS
Hartland Quad
Champ. Round 1
215
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:40
T. Rodriguez
Parchment HS
2020 MWA HS Girls Championship
Championship Round
270
02/02
W
F 4-0 0:22
H. Bourque
Sault Area HS
2020 MWA HS Girls Championship
Round 6 (Semis)
270
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:27
F. Keller
Whittemore-Prescott HS
2020 MWA HS Girls Championship
Round 3
270
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:41
B. Millen
Roosevelt
Fenton Jv Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
198-211
01/25
L
F 4-0 2:09
J. Hummel
Laingsburg
Fenton Jv Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
198-211
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:54
A. Brenske
HH Dow
Fenton Jv Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
198-211
01/04
L
DEC 6-2
E. Firby
Fenton
Wyandotte Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
01/04
L
F 4-4 3:22
S. Sutter
Fenton
Wyandotte Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:26
B. Smeiska
Leslie HS
Clinton Team Tournament
Champ. Round 1
215
12/21
W
F 0-0 0:46
M. Saeed
Melvindale HS
Clinton Team Tournament
Champ. Round 1
215
12/21
L
F 0-0 1:01
R. Phillips
Clinton HS
Clinton Team Tournament
Champ. Round 1
215
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
W
F 2-0 0:38
A. Stewart
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
3rd Place
200 lbs
03/23
W
F 3-0 3:40
I. Shalack
Team Illinois
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Consi-Semis
200 lbs
03/23
L
F 3-2 3:06
G. Hamilton
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Semi-Finals
200 lbs
03/23
W
F 2-0 3:24
A. Stewart
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Quarter-Finals
200 lbs
03/23
W
F 2-0 1:18
K. (172.9)
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Round of 16
200 lbs
03/23
W
F 2-0 0:17
A. Rosales
Team Texas
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Round of 32
200 lbs
03/22
W
F 2-0 0:55
R. **
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
3rd Place
200 lbs
03/22
W
F 2-0 0:25
A. Veske
Team California
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Consi-Semis
200 lbs
03/22
L
DEC 4-0
O. Brown
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Semi-Finals
200 lbs
03/22
W
MD 8-0
R. **
---
2019 USAW/USMC Girls Folkstyle Nationals
Quarter-Finals
200 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024