Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Xavear Cullors
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Team Name
NEO
Northeast Oklahoma
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
MD 16-2
V. Eremita
---
Golden Norsemen
Quarterfinals/Con
141
02/02
L
F 10-2 4:32
D. Onwugbufor
---
Golden Norsemen
Placement Matches (8 Man)
141
02/02
W
DEC 12-10
R. Cokeley
---
Golden Norsemen
Cons semi finials
141
02/02
L
DEC 5-4
C. Nirschl
---
Golden Norsemen
Semifinals/16 man con crossbracket
141
01/11
L
F 11-0 4:34
E. Ozuna
---
NEO Duals
Finals (2 Team)
141
01/11
L
DEC 2-1
D. Lockner
Iowa Central Community College
NEO Duals
Finals (2 Team)
141
01/04
W
DEC 11-6
A. Sobotker
---
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
141
12/08
L
DEC 4-2
j. brumnett
---
Doane Open
Round 5 (32, 64)
141
12/08
L
DEC 7-1
W. Dawkins
---
Doane Open
Round 4 (16, 32, 64)
141
12/08
W
TF 19-4 6:18
K. Servino
---
Doane Open
Round 2 (32, 64)
141
12/01
L
DEC 5-2
B. Martinez
Lindenwood
Drury Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
141
12/01
W
DEC 11-9
K. Cornwell
Northeast Oklahoma
Drury Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
141
12/01
L
F 0-0 0:33
M. Mascarenas
Northeast Oklahoma
Drury Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
141
12/01
W
MD 12-3
J. Rice
Missouri Valley College
Drury Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
141
11/04
L
FOR 0-0
C. Nirschl
---
10th Annual Dan Harris Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
11/04
L
F 6-0 0:30
D. Marvel
Oklahoma Wesleyan
10th Annual Dan Harris Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
141
11/04
W
DEC 5-4
J. Perez
Baker University
10th Annual Dan Harris Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
141
11/04
W
DEC 5-4
S. Otis
Drury University
10th Annual Dan Harris Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
141
11/04
W
DEC 10-6
D. Carney
Fort Hays State University
10th Annual Dan Harris Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024