May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Brosinski
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
UW Platteville
University Of Wisconsin-Platteville
Wisconsin-Platteville
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
MD 13-5
R. Luth
Washington And Lee University
2023 NCAA Division III Wrestling Championships
Cons. Round 2
157
03/11
W
MD 10-0
R. Whitten
Otterbein University
2023 NCAA Division III Wrestling Championships
Cons Round 1
157
03/10
L
DEC 2-0
Z. Smith
Loras College
2023 NCAA Division III Wrestling Championships
Champ. Round 1
157
01/06
W
Replay
MD 14-2
J. Holmes
Castleton
2023 NWCA National Duals - Men`s Divisions
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
157
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
N. Callaway
Millikin
2023 NWCA National Duals - Men`s Divisions
Semis (4 Team)
157
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:09
C. Dix
Wilkes
2023 NWCA National Duals - Men`s Divisions
Finals (2 Team)
157
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
T. Smith
Wabash
2023 NWCA National Duals - Men`s Divisions
Round 1 (16 Team)
157
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
C. Sund
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
2023 NWCA National Duals - Men`s Divisions
Placement (4 Team)
157
11/19
W
Replay
MD 13-4
R. Guerrero
Olivet College
Olivet Comet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
157
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 11-9
J. Jones
Ohio Northern
Olivet Comet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
157
11/19
W
Replay
F 9-4 4:44
T. Trierweiler
Adrian College
Olivet Comet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
157
11/19
L
Replay
MD 12-2
P. McGraw
John Carroll Univ
Olivet Comet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
157
11/12
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:44
G. McGeough
Coe
Luther College Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
157
11/12
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
B. McDonough
Luther
Luther College Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
157
11/12
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
T. Dow
Augsburg
Luther College Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
11/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:24
B. Lee
Wisconsin-Platteville
Luther College Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
11/12
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
L. Schmerbach
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Luther College Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020