Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maicey Marrs
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bluestem
Leon-Bluestem
Leon-Bluestem MS
Leon-Bluestem Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:10
G. Mota
Burlington JH
2023 Eureka JH Tournament
Round 3
96-98
11/16
L
DEC 4-1
J. Eure
Fredonia
2023 Eureka JH Tournament
Round 2
96-98
11/16
W
F 2-0 0:33
E. Rhodes
Chanute-Royster
2023 Eureka JH Tournament
Round 1
96-98
11/09
L
F 0-0
Y. Pardo
Galesburg
2023 Cherryvale Middle School Tournament
Round 2
97-100
11/09
L
F 0-0
R. Neal
Bluestem
2023 Cherryvale Middle School Tournament
Round 1
97-100
11/07
L
DEC 2-1 SV
J. Eure
Fredonia
Fredonia MS Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 3
95-98
11/07
L
F 2-0 0:55
R. Neal
Leon-Bluestem
Fredonia MS Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 2
95-98
11/06
L
F 2-0 0:16
J. Brant
Caney Valley
Fredonia MS Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 1
95-98
11/03
L
F 2-0 0:42
Y. Pardo
Galesburg MS
TVL League Tournament 2023
Round 3
95-100
11/02
L
F 7-0 2:59
R. Neal
Leon-Bluestem MS
TVL League Tournament 2023
Round 2
95-100
11/02
L
DEC 7-2
J. Brant
Caney Valley MS
TVL League Tournament 2023
Round 1
95-100
10/31
W
F 2-0 0:23
G. Mota
Burlington
Burlington MS Cat Classic
Round 3
4
10/30
W
DEC 8-5
B. Marlow
Uniontown
Burlington MS Cat Classic
Round 2
4
10/30
W
F 8-0 1:26
R. Felix
Jayhawk-Linn
Burlington MS Cat Classic
Round 1
4
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
MD 14-4
A. Wright
Independence
2022 Coffeyville MS Tournament
Round 3
70-90
11/18
L
F 0-0
A. Wall
Leon-Bluestem
2022 Coffeyville MS Tournament
Round 2
70-90
11/18
L
DEC 6-1
A. Johnson
Ft. Scott
2022 Coffeyville MS Tournament
Round 1
70-90
11/18
L
F 0-0 0:35
A. Wall
Bluestem
2022 Eureka JH Tournament
Round 3
82-88
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:00
R. Allen
Chanute-Royster
2022 Eureka JH Tournament
Round 2
82-88
11/11
W
DEC 4-3
A. Barrager
Cherryvale
2022 Cherryvale Middle School Tournament
Round 3
82-94
11/10
W
F 9-0
K. Wheeler
Labette County
2022 Cherryvale Middle School Tournament
Round 1
82-94
11/08
W
F 2-0 0:46
A. Daniels
Royster MS
Fredonia MS Wrestling Tournament 2022
Round 3
82-88
11/08
W
F 2-0 0:15
Z. Novotny
Royster MS
Fredonia MS Wrestling Tournament 2022
Round 2
82-88
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020