Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cami Bird
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Egg Harbor
Golgotha
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/19
L
VSU 10-0 0:44
R. Roxas
Centurion
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
Finals
124 lbs
05/19
W
VFA 3:20 8-6
S. Guido
Southern Regional
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
Semi-Finals
124 lbs
04/21
L
VFA 0:49 1-2
A. Fernandez
Myland Wrestling Academy
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental/Ranking #4 Lacey Twp.
RR Rnd 3
124 lbs
04/21
W
VFA 3:54 10-6
S. Guido
Stafford
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental/Ranking #4 Lacey Twp.
RR Rnd 2
124 lbs
03/24
L
VSU 10-0 0:40
S. Guido
Stafford rec
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #1 Old Bridge
RR Rnd 3
116.4-126.2 lbs
03/24
W
VFO
J. Danbe
RedNose Wrestling School
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #1 Old Bridge
RR Rnd 4
116.4-126.2 lbs
03/24
W
VSU 10-0 1:26
A. Fernandez
Myland Wrestling Academy
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #1 Old Bridge
RR Rnd 2
116.4-126.2 lbs
03/24
L
VFO 9-2
P. Shardakova-Scorzafava
Validus Wrestling Club
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #1 Old Bridge
RR Rnd 1
116.4-126.2 lbs
03/01
L
F 8-0 1:47
P. Kirk
Ramsey
NJSIAA Girls State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
114
02/29
W
F 2-0 1:37
O. Guy
Ocean City
NJSIAA Girls State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
114
02/25
W
F 2-0 1:33
O. Guy
Ocean City
NJSIAA District Girls Region-South
Championship Finals
114
02/25
W
F 2-0 1:30
L. Newton
Haddon Township
NJSIAA District Girls Region-South
Semis
114
02/25
W
F 2-2 1:49
K. Dawson
Pennsauken
NJSIAA District Girls Region-South
Quarters
114
02/25
W
F 2-0 1:09
S. Cossaboon
Millville
NJSIAA District Girls Region-South
Round 2 Champ
114
02/17
W
MD 12-2
E. Hansen
Middletown South
3rd Annual Lady Pioneer Jamboree
Round 1
114
02/17
W
F 0-0 1:57
E. White
North Hunterdon
3rd Annual Lady Pioneer Jamboree
Round 1
114
02/17
W
F 0-0 0:34
J. Sabec
Eastern
3rd Annual Lady Pioneer Jamboree
Round 1
114
02/08
W
F 4-0 2:17
J. Sabec
Eastern
Egg Harbor @ Eastern
Round 1
114
02/05
W
F 0-0
H. Beck
Lenape
Eastern Jamboree
Champ. Round 1
114
01/29
W
MD 12-2
E. Hansen
Middletown South
3rd Annual Lady Pioneer Jamboree
Champ. Round 1
114
01/28
W
F 6-0 5:47
C. Reganato
Mainland Regional
Mainland Regional @ Egg Harbor
Round 1
120
01/23
W
F 4-1 2:25
K. Rutt
Cedar Creek
Egg Harbor @ Cedar Creek
Round 1
114
01/07
L
F 0-0 2:24
R. Lerner
Cedar Creek
2024 SJWHOF Girls
Placement (32 Man)
120
01/07
W
F 0-0 2:21
R. Royer
Millville
2024 SJWHOF Girls
Semis & WB (32 Man)
120
01/07
W
F 0-0 3:54
A. Orsino
Hammonton
2024 SJWHOF Girls
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
120
01/07
W
F 0-0 0:56
D. Nevsimal
Delran
2024 SJWHOF Girls
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
120
01/07
W
F 0-0 1:34
G. Carino
Manchester Twp
2024 SJWHOF Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:30
G. Hoffmaster
Eastern
Queen of the East
WB5 (Add to Semis)
120
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:56
H. Sykes
Trenton Central
Queen of the East
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
12/16
L
F 2-0 2:39
R. Lerner
Cedar Creek
Queen of the East
Quarters Finals (Add WB3)
120
12/16
W
F 4-2 2:38
M. Kubiak
Hopewell Valley Hs
Queen of the East
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:50
T. Butler
Rancocas Valley Regional
Queen of the East
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020