Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Baeli Gossman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Pioneer WC
Pioneer Wrestling Club
Team Nebraska
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
W
F 8-0 1:20
E. Florom
Pin 4 win
NEUSA State 2024
Round 5
58
03/17
W
F 2-0 0:39
S. Schweers
Wisner Rec Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 3
58
03/09
L
DEC 5-1
T. Tobias
Broken Bow Wrestling Club
2024 AAU State Nebraska
Placement Matches (16 Man)
62
03/09
W
F 8-0 1:40
A. Sorto
Lexington
2024 AAU State Nebraska
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
62
03/09
W
F 10-1 2:29
T. Thompson
NATF
2024 AAU State Nebraska
Round 1 (16 Man)
62
03/03
W
MD 10-1
K. Kilcoin
Wisner Rec Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 5
Round 2 (3 Man)
58
02/24
W
F 12-0 2:11
S. Leach
Sherman Challengers
2024 Fort Calhoun YOUTH Wrestling Tourney
Round 3
56-62
02/24
L
F 3-2 2:20
O. Spink
Nebraska Boyz
2024 Fort Calhoun YOUTH Wrestling Tourney
Round 2
56-62
02/24
W
DEC 2-0
E. Schlotfeld
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2024 Fort Calhoun YOUTH Wrestling Tourney
Round 1
56-62
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:12
A. Rosenthal
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2024 Fort Calhoun YOUTH Wrestling Tourney
Round 2
50-61
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:19
C. McNiel
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2024 Fort Calhoun YOUTH Wrestling Tourney
Round 1
50-61
02/04
W
F 4-0 1:14
S. Honan
BJSA
2024 41th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
60-64
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:40
K. Anderson
WWC Predator Wrestling
2024 41th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
60-64
02/04
L
DEC 8-4
A. Loveless
Mustang Wrestling Club
2024 41th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
60-64
01/21
W
F 7-0 1:31
J. Julian
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
2024 BJSA 45th Annual Wrestling Tourn.
Round 3
57-60
01/21
W
F 2-2 0:35
J. Julian
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
2024 BJSA 45th Annual Wrestling Tourn.
Round 2
57-60
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:58
K. Anderson
WWC Predator Wrestling
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Placement Matches (8 Man)
60-64
01/07
W
DEC 8-1
M. Parrish
Westside Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Round 3 (4 Man)
57-63
01/07
W
DEC 5-2
A. Loveless
Mustang Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
60-64
01/07
W
TF 15-0 2:00
J. Julian
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Round 2 (4 Man)
57-63
01/07
W
F 12-1 1:49
J. Deguenon
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60-64
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:35
J. Smith
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Round 1 (4 Man)
57-63
12/23
W
F 4-0 1:32
E. Boyer
Nebraska City Wrestling Club
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 3 (3 man)
58-61
12/23
W
F 4-2 1:33
T. Thompson
Norfolk wrestling
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 2 (3 man)
58-61
12/17
W
F 4-0 1:36
N. Rhodes
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 4
51-61
12/17
W
TF 15-0 2:37
D. Hardy
MWC Wrestling Academy
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 3
51-61
12/17
W
DEC 9-5
E. Boyer
Nebraska City Wrestling Club
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 2
51-61
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
W
DEC 4-2 SV
A. Kerr
Hastings Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 7
58
03/19
W
F 11-0 2:36
D. Hardy
MWC Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 5
58
03/19
W
F 4-1 2:24
V. Allison
The Best Wrestler
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 3
58
03/19
W
DEC 7-0
M. Parrish
Westside Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
58
03/05
W
F 6-0 1:47
R. Dukat
Yutan
NEUSA District 5 Tournament
Round 4
54-59
03/05
W
F 7-0 1:33
L. Schroeder
Ponca Spears
NEUSA District 5 Tournament
Round 3
54-59
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
H. Lollis
Team Oklahoma
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
3rd Place
55
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
H. Anderson
Team Wisconsin
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Cons Semis
55
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 7-7 SV
H. Lollis
Team Oklahoma
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Round 8
55
01/21
W
DEC 6-0
C. Mader
GI Northwest
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 3
C1-G
01/21
L
F 2-4 2:35
A. Kerr
Hastings Wrestling Academy
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 2
C1-G
01/21
W
F 7-4 1:58
B. Mafnas
2TG
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 1
C1-G
01/15
W
F 6-0 1:54
J. Nielsen
Bennington Wrestling Club
Arlington Trophy Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
50-55
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:30
R. Tremayne
BRLD Youth Wrestling
Arlington Trophy Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
50-55
01/15
L
MD 10-0
M. Hammons
Fremont wrestling club
Arlington Trophy Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
50-55
01/08
W
FOR 0-0
A. Harder
Fremont wrestling club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 5 (5 Man)
48-59
01/08
W
F 10-0 1:35
E. Logemann
Powerhouse
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 3 (5 Man)
48-59
01/08
W
F 6-0 1:29
N. Rhodes
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 2 (5 Man)
48-59
01/08
W
F 7-0 1:53
B. Roan
Blair Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 1 (5 Man)
48-59
12/31
W
F 2-0 0:19
E. Logemann
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
AHSTW Mighty Vikes Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
46-59
12/31
W
DEC 7-5
O. Koski
IKM-Manning Wolves
AHSTW Mighty Vikes Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
46-59
12/31
W
F 2-0 0:37
I. Fuhs
Underwood Eagles Wrestling Clu
AHSTW Mighty Vikes Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
46-59
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020