Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
matt greene
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Team Name
Lindenwood
Lindenwood University
Lindenwood University St. Charles
Lindenwood University- Saint Charles
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 6-2
T. Budke
Fort Hays State
MIAA Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
174
02/10
W
DEC 4-2
C. Wrisinger
Truman State
MIAA Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
174
02/10
L
DEC 9-3
P. Martinez
---
MIAA Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
174
12/02
L
DEC 4-2
N. Burghardt
Maryville University
Maryville/Kaufman-Brand Open
Placement
174
12/01
L
DEC 4-2 SV
K. Klapprodt
Iowa
Maryville/Kaufman-Brand Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:34
C. Johnston
---
Maryville/Kaufman-Brand Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
174
12/01
W
DEC 3-0
C. Willis
McKendree University
Maryville/Kaufman-Brand Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
174
12/01
W
DEC 6-3
J. Masters
King College (TN)
Maryville/Kaufman-Brand Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
174
12/01
W
DEC 6-5
K. Klapprodt
Iowa
Maryville/Kaufman-Brand Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
174
11/17
L
DEC 10-3
K. Klapprodt
---
Joe Parisi Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
174
11/17
W
FOR 0-0
J. Gardner
Neosho Community College
Joe Parisi Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
11/17
W
F 0-0 1:10
A. Ekwuaja
Open
Joe Parisi Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
174
11/17
L
F 0-0 1:41
C. Johnston
---
Joe Parisi Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
174
11/12
L
DEC 3-0
E. Orr
Labette Community College
University of Central Missouri Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
174
11/12
L
DEC 4-3
Z. Wahle
Maryville University
University of Central Missouri Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
11/11
W
DEC 4-2
T. Budke
Fort Hays State University
University of Central Missouri Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
174
11/11
W
DEC 3-2
T. Lang
Maryville University
University of Central Missouri Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
11/11
W
DEC 3-2
N. Burghardt
Maryville University
University of Central Missouri Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
174
11/11
W
DEF 0-0
T. Kruskamp
Missouri Valley College
University of Central Missouri Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
11/11
L
DEC 6-3
J. Gagliano
University of Missouri
University of Central Missouri Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
174
11/11
W
MD 17-5
M. Sunde
University of Central Missouri
University of Central Missouri Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
174
11/03
W
DEC 1-0
D. Westerlund
---
Loras Open
Round 4
174
11/03
W
DEC 7-0
D. Hughes
Harper College
Loras Open
Round 2
174
11/03
W
DEC 2-1
J. Sternweis
UNATTACHED
Loras Open
Round 1
174
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024