Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Greyson Catlow-Sidler
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
PA
PRTC
William Penn Charter
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
Replay
DEC 10-5
K. Goeas
HI
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
160 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
F 11-4 3:48
S. Ayotte
MA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
160 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
TF 15-0 4:00
L. Larrabee
VT
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
160 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
P. Hostetler
OH
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
160 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
TF 16-1 3:49
N. Ripley
VA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 64 #2
160 lbs
04/05
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
C. Herting
CO
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
160 lbs
04/05
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:00
L. Soileau
TX
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 128
160 lbs
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
J. JORGGE
ECMMA NY
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
3rd Place
162-H lbs
03/30
W
Replay
MD 14-2
Y. Rivera
Fisheye
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi-Semis
162-H lbs
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
C. Neal
Great Bridge Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
162-H lbs
03/30
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
J. JORGGE
ECMMA NY
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
162-H lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:13
J. Andrewsky
Bacon Barbell club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
162-H lbs
03/29
W
Replay
TF 17-2 3:10
A. Bermudez
GIFPH WRESTLING
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
162-H lbs
03/29
W
Replay
TF 15-0 2:05
M. Benedetto
Hammonton
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 64
162-H lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Monticello
Bitetto Trained Wrestling
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
2nd Place
154-H lbs
04/08
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
J. Iznaga
None
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Finals
154-H lbs
04/08
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
N. Marck
Lightridge
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
154-H lbs
04/08
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:07
J. Dasti
Edge Wrestling
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
154-H lbs
04/07
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
A. Laboy
Middle Township Panthers
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
154-H lbs
04/07
W
Replay
DEC 8-5
B. Schreck
Miller Place
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
154-H lbs
04/07
W
Replay
MD 14-1
A. Valas
RedNose Wrestling School
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 64
154-H lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:44
A. Kerelashvili
Central High
Penn Charter Invitational
Finals
147 lbs
01/21
W
TF 18-2 5:02
S. McLoone
Roman Catholic
Penn Charter Invitational
Semi-Finals
147 lbs
01/21
W
TF 18-3 4:22
F. Cardoso
Westtown School
Penn Charter Invitational
Quarter-Finals
147 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024