May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tristan Batohie
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Club not listed
Vougar's Honors Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
V. McQuone
Yale Street
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 8 #2
63-M lbs
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
R. Limpar
Grit Mat Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
63-M lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
L. Perrota
Bitetto Trained Wrestling
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
63-M lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:15
O. Booth
Cherokee
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
63-M lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
M. Moyer
The Hunt Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 64
63-M lbs
03/09
W
F 11-0 2:53
C. Kauffman
Mongoose Elite Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
5th Place
62
03/09
W
F 7-0 2:25
G. Roggie
Beaver River Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Consi Qtrs
62
03/09
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:35
K. Andrews
Club not listed
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 3 (Round of 16)
62
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
Replay
F 6-2 1:50
M. Monell
Owego Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Consi Qtrs
56
03/26
W
Replay
MD 9-0
R. Shatrau
Salmon River Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Consi Rd 4
56
03/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:46
B. Hand
---
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters
56
03/25
W
Replay
MD 11-2
X. Zybert
Gowanda Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 3 (Round of 16)
56
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
L. Mastrosimone
GPS Wrestling Club
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (32 Man)
56
03/11
L
DEC 4-2
M. Barro
Club not listed
2023 NYWAY Long Island Region Qualifier
Consi Semis
56
03/11
W
MD 8-0
I. Jumaev
Club not listed
2023 NYWAY Long Island Region Qualifier
Consi Qtrs
56
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:50
P. DellOlio
GC Grapplers
2023 NYWAY Long Island Region Qualifier
Consi Rd 4
56
03/11
W
FOR 0-0
G. Caliente
Club not listed
2023 NYWAY Long Island Region Qualifier
Consi Rd 3
56
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020