Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lilyana Balderas
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Anaheim
CA
Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:31
M. Hooper
Northview
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
125
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:51
M. Thompson
Rim of the World
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:37
J. Sosa
Schurr
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
02/17
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:16
J. Garrett
Nordhoff
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
02/10
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
C. Osorio
Downey
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Medals
125
02/10
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:21
M. Guadamuz
Highland
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Semis & Round of 8
125
02/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
K. Gustafson
Yucca Valley
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Quarters & Round of 16
125
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:30
A. Barnett
Chaparral
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Round 2
125
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:15
D. Flexen
Vista Murrieta
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Round 1
125
01/21
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
S. Sachs
Glendora
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Final
125
01/20
W
Replay
F 4-2 5:27
K. Hameed
James Logan
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Semis
125
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
N. Hernandez
Laguna Hills
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & Round of 16
125
01/20
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:36
I. Archuleta
Alta Loma
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Champ 2 Cons 1
125
01/19
W
Replay
F 9-1 1:09
S. Barraza
Canyon Springs
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Champ 1
125
01/02
W
DEC 7-0
R. Gonzalez
Colony
Queen of the Hill
Cons. Round 3
130
01/02
L
DEC 5-3
D. Martinez
Central Catholic
Queen of the Hill
Champ. Round 2
130
12/11
W
F 4-2
D. Canfield
Heritage (Romoland)
Brawl in San Dimas
Round 1
130
12/11
W
F 2-0
J. Alvarez
Selma
Brawl in San Dimas
Round 1
135
11/30
W
F 0-0
A. Corona
Valencia (Placentia)
Anaheim Tri-Meet
Round 1
130
11/30
W
F 0-0
I. Lugo
Portola
Anaheim Tri-Meet
Round 1
130
10/29
L
Replay
F 7-2 5:44
R. Hanrahan
Team Nazar Training Center
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
1st Place Matches
130
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
L. VonGonten
Legacy Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R 10.1 Semifinals
130
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
C. Rainey
Warrior Trained Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
130
10/29
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:39
T. Dawson
Illinois
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
130
10/29
W
Replay
F 9-0 3:46
R. Berns
Iowa
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
130
10/29
W
Replay
F 12-0 5:40
K. Zimmerman
Conestoga High School Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
130
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
DEC 2-1
A. Valdiviezo
Poway
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Placement
121
01/21
W
DEC 4-2
S. Sachs
Glendora
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Semis (7th and 5th WB)
121
01/21
W
F 4-0 3:43
K. Castro
Walnut
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Quarters (5th and 3rd WB)
121
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:41
F. Jernigan
Cerritos
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
121
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:34
H. Crouch
Murrieta Valley
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
121
01/16
W
F 0-0
N. Garcia
Savanna
Anaheim @ Savanna
Round 1
126
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
K. Baldwin
WA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
122
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 7-6 TB1
A. Ruiz
TX
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
122
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
C. Ceshker
WI
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R 10.1 Semifinals
122
10/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
M. Petersen
NE
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
122
10/30
W
Replay
F 4-1 2:31
N. Wilson
IN
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
122
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024