Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camden Stichman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Weyauwega-Freemont
Weyauwega-Fremont
Weyauwega-Fremont Wrestling Cl
Wrestling Factory
Wrestling factory
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
L
DEC 4-2
W. Huntsman
Monroe Wrestling Club
WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 3 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
130
03/16
W
F 6-3 3:43
C. Staus
Marathon
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifer
Round 7
130
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:57
R. Bowe
Stanley
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifer
Round 4
130
03/16
L
NC 0-0
K. DesJarlais
Antigo
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifer
Placement
130
03/09
L
F 2-0 0:57
M. Boulanger
Luxemburg Casco MS
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2024
Placement Matches (32 Man)
133
03/09
W
F 9-1 2:26
C. Steudel
Hortonville
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2024
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
133
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:45
M. Geurts
Oconto Falls
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
02/11
W
FOR 0-0
C. Passarella
Amherst Falcons WC
Wautoma SuperStingers Battle for the Belt
Round 5 (5 Man)
126-137
02/11
W
MD 9-0
t. WITTSTRUCK
BYA Wrestling
Wautoma SuperStingers Battle for the Belt
round 3
126-137
02/11
L
DEC 9-3
S. Beyer
Westfield Pioneers WC
Wautoma SuperStingers Battle for the Belt
round 2
126-137
02/11
W
F 7-0 1:44
P. BONGERT
BERLIN YOUTH WRESTLING CLUB
Wautoma SuperStingers Battle for the Belt
Round 1 (5 Man)
126-137
02/04
W
F 4-0 2:20
B. Mclean
Kimberly
Kimberly Youth Tournament 2024
Round 3
135-147
02/04
L
F 9-4 3:52
D. Kosh
Omro Youth Wrestling
Kimberly Youth Tournament 2024
Round 2
135-147
02/04
W
F 4-2 2:35
C. Cullen
Chilton Wrestling Club
Kimberly Youth Tournament 2024
Round 1
135-147
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:12
Z. Zielinski
Mosinee youth wrestling
Oshkosh Mat Rats Annual Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
126-137
01/14
W
F 4-0 0:45
J. Piette
Kimberly Wrestling Club
Oshkosh Mat Rats Annual Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
126-137
01/14
W
DEC 6-1
X. Rucinsky
Mat Rats
Oshkosh Mat Rats Annual Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
126-137
01/07
L
DEC 8-6
D. Wyrwicki
Team Nazar
Neenah Youth Tournament 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
128-140
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:59
B. Compton
Appleton youth terror
Neenah Youth Tournament 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
128-140
01/07
W
MD 11-2
C. Hudson
Appleton North Youth
Neenah Youth Tournament 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
128-140
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
A. Schechinger
Moyer Elite
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:08
H. Ries
Outlaw Wrestling Club
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
130
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
K. Schultz
THWC
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
130
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
A. Schechinger
Moyer Elite
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130
12/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
A. Sele
STMA
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130
12/03
L
Replay
F 9-1 2:07
T. Bomkamp
Team nazar
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
130
12/03
L
Replay
F 8-0 0:49
M. Boulanger
Team nazar
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
130
12/03
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:57
B. Miller
Bentley Miller
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130
10/21
L
F 4-0 0:56
T. Forst
Crass Trained
2023 WI Wrestle Fall Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
140
10/21
L
F 2-0 0:34
E. Kammerud
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
2023 WI Wrestle Fall Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
140
09/30
L
Replay
F 2-1 0:36
G. Cantera
Louisville WC
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
champ round
130
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
FOR 0-0
M. Floriano
Marinette
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
Placement Matches (32 Man)
119
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:21
M. Boulanger
Luxemburg Casco MS
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
119
03/11
L
F 12-8 4:20
C. Gruber
Coleman
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
119
03/11
W
F 12-7 3:59
Z. Reed
Little Chute
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
119
03/11
W
TF 15-0 3:15
B. Vincent
Oconto
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
119
03/11
W
F 7-0 1:59
W. Ellwanger
Luxemburg Casco MS
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
119
01/31
L
DEC 9-2
M. Tenor
Neenah MS
NEMSWC @ Shiocton
Finals (2 Man)
123-135
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:41
E. Schaible
Oconto MS
NEMSWC @ Shiocton
Finals (2 Man)
123-130
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024