Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Amir Treadway
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Ready RP
Ready RP Nationals
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
F 2-2 1:42
J. Lehn
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2024 Fort Calhoun YOUTH Wrestling Tourney
Round 3
52-57
02/24
W
DEC 6-3
B. Desmond
Tiger Wrestling Club
2024 Fort Calhoun YOUTH Wrestling Tourney
Round 2
52-57
02/24
W
DEC 8-6
G. Goodwin
SBL Warriors
2024 Fort Calhoun YOUTH Wrestling Tourney
Round 1
52-57
02/11
W
FOR 0-0
B. Dalton
Team Agoge Wrestling Inc
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Rookie Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-53
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:51
L. Harper
Hawks WC Lincoln
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Rookie Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-53
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:13
L. Hand
RCWC
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Rookie Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-53
01/28
W
F 5-0 0:28
D. Reeves
Glenwood Wrestling Club
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-53
01/28
W
DEC 8-2
N. Kastler
Elkhorn Wrestling
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-53
01/28
W
TF 17-2 2:00
N. Summer
The Best Wrestler
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-53
12/23
W
F 7-0 1:30
S. Lopez
Little Jays Wrestling Club
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 5 (5 Man)
53-56
12/23
W
FOR 0-0
T. Readiy
Sherman Challengers
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 4 (5 Man)
53-56
12/23
W
TF 17-2 1:20
K. Allely
Glenwood Wrestling Club
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 2 (5 Man)
53-56
12/23
W
TF 15-0 2:00
D. Woods
Nebraska Boyz
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 1 (5 Man)
53-56
12/10
L
FOR 0-0
B. Dalrymple
GI Grapplers
Star City Clash Holiday Clash 2023
Round 5
56
12/10
L
FOR 0-0
B. White
Trojan Wrestling Club
Star City Clash Holiday Clash 2023
Round 4
56
12/10
L
FOR 0-0
X. Heinen
GI Grapplers
Star City Clash Holiday Clash 2023
Round 2
56
12/10
L
FOR 0-0
K. Stephens
Lincoln Warriors
Star City Clash Holiday Clash 2023
Round 1
56
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
W
F 5-2 0:34
M. Gray
Duncan Wrestling Club
2023 37th Huskerland State
Round 3
50-50
03/26
W
F 2-0 0:34
B. Dalrymple
GI Grapplers
2023 37th Huskerland State
Round 2
50-50
03/26
W
F 2-0 0:26
L. Sisel
Rcwc
2023 37th Huskerland State
Round 1
50-50
03/12
L
DEC 8-5
J. Young
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2023 AAU State Nebraska
Round 3 (4 Man)
48-51
03/12
W
F 2-1 0:56
C. Sadlo
Amherst Wrestling Club
2023 AAU State Nebraska
Round 2 (4 Man)
48-51
03/12
W
F 6-1 2:15
M. Jarecki
Duncan Wrestling Club
2023 AAU State Nebraska
Round 1 (4 Man)
48-51
02/26
W
FOR 0-0
N. Wilken
Norris Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Round 4 (5 Man)
49-51
02/26
W
F 5-0 0:56
J. Thompson
Lincoln Warriors
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Round 3 (5 Man)
49-51
02/26
W
FOR 0-0
I. Fiala
Milford Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Round 2 (5 Man)
49-51
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:49
W. Wemhoff
Syracuse Mat Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
49-51
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:37
G. Kathol
Bennington Wrestling Club
2023 Fort Calhoun Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 3
47-48
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:16
E. Sok
Blair Wrestling Club
2023 Fort Calhoun Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 2
47-48
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:15
B. Fisher
Tiger Wrestling Club
2023 Fort Calhoun Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 1
47-48
01/29
W
F 6-1 2:32
O. Mendez
BJSA
2023 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
47-48
01/29
W
F 4-0 1:43
P. Chartrand
Jr. Titans
2023 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-48
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
L. Warren
Millard south wrestling club
2023 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
47-48
12/18
L
F 4-2 1:56
J. Julian
---
47th Annual Westside Championships 2022
Round 4
47-50
12/18
L
DEC 13-11 SV
W. Sledge
The Best Wrestler
47th Annual Westside Championships 2022
Round 2
47-50
11/27
W
F 9-1 1:54
B. Johnson
---
2022 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
48-52
11/27
W
F 7-1 0:44
G. Nelson
NCYW
2022 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
48-52
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023