Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Schield
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Beat the streets LA
Buzzsaw Wrestling Club
Canfield Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
W
F 4-0 1:13
M. Hacking
Uintah Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Cons Semis
110
12/30
W
F 5-0 1:59
D. Knudsen
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Medals
110
12/30
L
DEC 1-0
R. Judd
Grindhouse Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 6 Semis
110
12/30
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Mescher
All In Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 4 Quarters
110
12/30
W
F 8-0 2:03
C. Crookston
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 2.5
110
12/30
W
F 6-0 1:42
C. Valle
Thorobred Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 1.5
110
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
J. Mescher
All In Wrestling Academy
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 10
110
12/16
W
Replay
MD 16-4
K. Kimball
Grace Jr High
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 8
110
12/16
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:29
C. Spaletta
Sublime wrestling academy
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 6
110
12/16
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:01
R. Adams
Teton Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 4
110
12/16
W
Replay
F 8-2 1:28
M. Nelson
Filer Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
110
12/16
W
Replay
TF 21-4 3:18
R. Pearson
Jerome Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 1
110
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/16
W
Replay
MD 11-1
R. Garvey
Silverback WC
2022 Freak Show
3rd Place
98 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Humphrey
High Desert WC
2022 Freak Show
Consi-Semis
98 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
M. 111
Team Honey Badgers
2022 Freak Show
Semi-Finals
98 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:12
M. Gantala
FCA Wrestling HI
2022 Freak Show
Quarter-Finals
98 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:09
A. Aguilar
Hawkeye/Speakeasy WC
2022 Freak Show
Round of 16
98 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024