Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ella Casey
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Jr Titans Wrestling Club
Jr. Titans
Millard South
Millard South Wrestling Club
Millard south wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
L. Leffler
Aurora Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 3
89
03/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
K. Hall
Norfolk Jr Wrestling club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 5
89
03/17
W
F 6-0 2:22
B. Wells
Battle Creek Brave Elite
NEUSA State 2024
Round 2
89
03/09
W
F 6-0 2:37
H. Darling
Wahoo Wrestling Club
2024 AAU State Nebraska
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
90
03/09
W
DEC 2-0
A. Catalan
Lady Luck
2024 AAU State Nebraska
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
90
03/03
L
F 2-0 0:47
R. Kaimikaua
Junior Titans Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 7
Round 1 (3 Man)
89-97
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:24
T. Hemmingson
Powerhouse
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
89-100
02/25
W
F 6-2 0:50
H. Hoffmann
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (3 Man)
89-100
02/25
W
F 8-1 3:28
R. Kaimikaua
JR Titans
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (Best of 3)
89-95
02/25
W
F 8-1 3:53
R. Kaimikaua
JR Titans
16th Annual Jr Titans Winter Classic
Round 1 (Best of 3)
89-95
02/18
W
F 4-2 1:13
F. Wood
CWO
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 5 (5 Man)
90-99
02/18
W
F 6-2 1:13
K. Tack
Bennington wrestling club
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 4 (5 Man)
90-99
02/18
W
F 6-2 1:03
Z. Graham
Fremont wrestling club
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (5 Man)
90-99
02/18
W
F 7-0 2:58
A. Catalan
Warrior Wrestling Academy
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (5 Man)
90-99
02/11
W
F 1-2 0:45
K. Kreun
Millard South Wresting Club
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
88-93
02/11
W
F 4-1 1:08
T. Babcock
Missouri Valley Wrestling Club
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2024
Round 4 (5 Man)
88-93
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:58
M. Dalby
Riverside Wrestling Club
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2024
Round 3 (5 Man)
88-93
02/11
W
DEC 6-2
A. Catalan
Warrior Wrestling Academy
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
88-93
02/04
W
F 10-3 1:14
L. Hinman
Blair
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
84-90
02/04
W
F 8-3 0:47
J. Harris
Nebraska City youth wrestling
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
84-90
01/28
W
F 6-2 1:15
L. Hinman
Blair Wrestling Club
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
85-92
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:10
M. Conlin
Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
85-92
01/28
W
F 4-1 0:54
N. Carda
Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
2024 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
85-92
01/07
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
B. Jackson
LAWRENCE ELITE
AAU Winter Nationals 2024
D1-5a
91
01/07
L
Replay
F 0-5 2:11
H. Mazzulla
Hawks WC Lincoln
AAU Winter Nationals 2024
D1-R3a
91
01/07
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:12
J. Ingham
Cobra
AAU Winter Nationals 2024
D1-R4a
91
01/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
R. Eggert
Valentine wrestling club
AAU Winter Nationals 2024
D1-R2a
91
12/17
W
F 6-2 2:27
M. Conlin
Iron Hawk Wrestling Club
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 4
88-99
12/17
W
F 6-2 1:12
Z. Graham
Fremont wrestling club
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 3
88-99
12/17
W
F 6-2 1:26
K. Tack
Bennington wrestling club
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 2
88-99
11/26
W
F 4-1 0:36
B. Parker
WWC Predator Wrestling
2023 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
82-87
11/26
W
F 5-0 0:36
A. Byers
The Best Wrestler
2023 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
82-87
11/26
W
F 6-1 1:02
J. Schak
Nebraska City Wrestling Club
2023 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
82-87
10/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
J. Caughlin
Cleveland Takedown Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
87
10/29
L
Replay
MD 8-0
E. Dadiomoff
Mayhem WC
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
87
10/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
B. Engel
B.A.M. Training Center
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
87
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
DEC 9-4
H. Mazzulla
Auburn City Rec (Girls)
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 7
82
03/19
W
F 6-0 1:32
B. Last
Battle Creek Brave Elite
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 5
82
03/19
W
F 6-4 1:35
J. Jones
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 3
82
03/19
W
F 2-0 0:53
O. Bice
CWO
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
82
03/18
W
NC 0-0
J. Jones
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 8
82
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:27
R. Harris
Bennington Wrestling Club
Nebraska USA District 7
Round 1 (3 Man)
82-85
03/05
W
FOR 0-0
M. Conlin
Iron Hawk Wrestling Club
Nebraska USA District 7
Round 2 (3 Man)
82-85
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:37
O. Bice
CWO
Columbus Wrestling Anchor Tournament
Round 4
76-85
02/26
W
F 2-0 1:44
B. Wells
Battle Creek Elite
Columbus Wrestling Anchor Tournament
Round 3
76-85
02/26
W
MD 12-0
J. Masilko
CWO
Columbus Wrestling Anchor Tournament
Round 2
76-85
01/28
L
F 4-0 3:57
H. Mazzulla
Auburn City Rec
Takedown the Tumor Nationals
Round 2 (Best of 3)
82
01/28
L
F 9-2 2:50
H. Mazzulla
Auburn City Rec
Takedown the Tumor Nationals
Round 1 (Best of 3)
82
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:38
B. Irsik
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2023 BJSA 44th Annual Wrestling Tourn.
Round 2 (Best of 3)
73-80
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:30
B. Irsik
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2023 BJSA 44th Annual Wrestling Tourn.
Round 1 (Best of 3)
73-80
01/15
L
DEC 9-6
G. Good
Waverly Wrestling Club
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
79-82
01/15
L
F 6-2 1:36
L. Devetter
IronHawk
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
79-82
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:24
L. Schmitt
IRONMAN WRESTLING
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
79-82
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:27
K. Conlin
IronHawk
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 3 (3 man)
66-81
01/08
L
TF 16-0 2:41
J. Jones
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 2 (3 man)
66-81
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024