Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxon Miller
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
Team Name
Gregory
Gregory Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 5-2 1:42
K. Kenzy
Gregory
Valentine`s Cowboy Clash 2024
Round 4
85
02/25
L
F 2-2 0:53
K. Lesmeister
Bennett County Youth Wrestling
Valentine`s Cowboy Clash 2024
Round 2
85
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:35
L. Helkenn
Winner Youth Wrestling
Burke AAU Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
24
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:10
K. Storms
Winner Youth Wrestling
Burke AAU Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
24
02/03
L
F 2-2 0:54
A. Kubal
Winner Youth Wrestling
Burke AAU Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
24
01/28
W
F 5-0 1:18
A. DuFrane
Gregory
Kimball Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Group 22
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:14
I. Nussbaum
MVPCS Titans
Kimball Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Group 22
01/28
W
F 5-0 0:55
G. Mohnen
White Lake Youth
Kimball Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Group 22
01/20
W
F 4-2 1:10
T. Cole
Winner Youth Wrestling
Gregory Youth AAU 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
24
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:19
A. DuFrane
Gregory Youth Wrestling
Gregory Youth AAU 2024
Round 4 (5 Man)
24
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:38
P. Benson
Chamberlain Youth Wrestling
Gregory Youth AAU 2024
Round 2 (5 Man)
24
01/20
L
F 2-2 1:01
L. Helkenn
Winner Youth Wrestling
Gregory Youth AAU 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
24
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
W
F 2-2 1:30
K. Zeisler
Burke
2022 SDWCA District 6 Tournament
Round 4
53
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:17
R. Witt
Burke
2022 SDWCA District 6 Tournament
Round 3
53
03/05
W
TF 15-0 4:06
P. Westhoff
MCM Wrestling
2022 SDWCA District 6 Tournament
Round 2
53
03/05
L
F 10-0 2:28
W. Hunhoff
Scotland
2022 SDWCA District 6 Tournament
Round 1
53
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024