Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dallas Snyder
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
F 13-0 4:59
C. Payne
---
Neligh-Oakdale Invitational
Round 5
138
01/19
W
F 6-0 2:22
C. Johnson
Amherst
Neligh-Oakdale Invitational
Round 4
138
01/19
L
DEC 12-10
M. Kruntorad
---
Neligh-Oakdale Invitational
Round 2
138
01/17
L
F 5-0 1:55
P. Vondra
Elkhorn Valley
NVC Conference Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
145
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:38
T. Rix
---
NVC Conference Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
01/05
L
F 2-5 1:45
K. Spalliero
Dwight
34th Annual Prairie Central Hawk Classic
Place Matches
138
01/05
L
F 8-4 3:10
R. Turner
---
34th Annual Prairie Central Hawk Classic
Round Five
138
01/05
W
F 4-7 2:21
K. Spalliero
Dwight
34th Annual Prairie Central Hawk Classic
Round Three
138
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:36
S. Reilly
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley
34th Annual Prairie Central Hawk Classic
Round Two
138
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:12
E. Elliott
---
34th Annual Prairie Central Hawk Classic
Round One
138
01/04
L
F 10-6 4:23
M. Tenski
Twin River
Twin River @ Neligh-Oakdale
Round 1
145
01/04
W
F 9-1 4:23
I. Hood
Ainsworth
Ainsworth @ Neligh-Oakdale
Round 1
138
12/19
L
DEC 8-5
T. Sauser
Crofton/Bloomfield
Creighton Invite 2018
Finals
138
12/19
L
F 4-2 3:25
H. Freidt
Northwest
Creighton Invite 2018
Consolation Semis
138
12/19
W
F 6-2 1:29
T. Rix
---
Creighton Invite 2018
Semis
138
12/18
L
TF 16-1 6:00
C. Hanvey
Creighton
Creighton Invite 2018
Round 2
138
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:51
T. Jorges
Elwood
Fran Jorgensen 2018
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
12/15
W
F 8-2 2:53
H. Samuelson
Minden
Fran Jorgensen 2018
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
12/15
L
F 7-5 3:45
A. Banuelos
Minden
Fran Jorgensen 2018
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
12/09
L
F 0-0 1:34
N. Newmister
Stanford (Olympia)
Stanford (Olympia) @ Peoria (Richwoods)
Round 1
138
12/07
L
F 11-4 4:24
A. Banuelos
Minden
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 5
138
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:30
H. Samuelson
Minden
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 4
138
12/07
W
F 6-9 3:18
H. Douglas
Ravenna
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 3
138
12/07
L
F 5-1 3:16
J. Shaw
North Central
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 2
138
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:39
T. Jorges
Elwood
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021