Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Avery Haber
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Kraken White
MWC
Team Maryland
X-Calibur Athletics Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
A. McCue
Beast Mode Wrestling Club
2024 USA Wrestling Kid`s FK Nationals
1st Place Matches
75
01/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
K. Larkin
ISI Wrestling Club
2024 USA Wrestling Kid`s FK Nationals
Round 10 Semi Finals
75
01/27
W
Replay
F 2-4 2:16
G. Briggs
Inland Elite Wrestling Club
2024 USA Wrestling Kid`s FK Nationals
Round 6
75
01/27
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:03
J. Rex
Bad Karma Wrestling Club
2024 USA Wrestling Kid`s FK Nationals
Round 4
75
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
G. Briggs
Inland Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
1st Place Matches
68-75
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
K. Rife
Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R 10.1 Semifinals
68-75
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
E. Rice
Prodigy Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
68-75
09/10
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
C. Gilbert
PA Alliance ES B
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
72 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
F 8-1 3:32
T. Shama
Shore Thing WC
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
72 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
B. rouville
Elite Wrestling
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
72 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
T. Butenewicz
Savage Wrestling
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
72 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 8-0 3:04
L. Rabelo
Olympic
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
72 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
A. Park
Rampage
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
72 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 10-0 4:45 SV
N. Maliarakis
PA Alliance ES A
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
72 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
Replay
DEF 2-1 1:40
H. Formanek
Team Colorado
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Round 8
70
03/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
D. Grieb
Team Colorado
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Round 6
70
03/04
W
Replay
MD 9-0
K. Douglas
Team Utah
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Round 4
70
02/19
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
E. Encarnacion
Headhunters
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 6
70
02/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
R. Dunn
MD Maniacs
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 4
70
02/19
W
Replay
MD 8-0
D. Nguyen
Lansdowne Gators
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 2
70
02/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
E. Morozek
Fort Hill
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 1
70
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024