Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Withers
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
R. DeVivo
Johnson and Wales
NCAA DIII Regional Northeast
3rd
184
03/03
W
Replay
DEF 7-0 3:48
M. Kelly
Rhode Island College
NCAA DIII Regional Northeast
Consi-Semi
184
03/03
W
Replay
F 3-0 0:42
J. Tully
Worcester Polytechnic
NCAA DIII Regional Northeast
Consi 4
184
03/02
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:45
S. Taraska
Norwich
NCAA DIII Regional Northeast
Consi 8-2
184
03/02
L
Replay
DEC 8-5 SV
R. DeVivo
Johnson and Wales
NCAA DIII Regional Northeast
Quarters
184
03/02
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:04
D. Gutbrod
Williams College
NCAA DIII Regional Northeast
Round 2
184
02/10
W
MD 12-0
R. Fairchild
Muhlenberg
Centennial Conference Championships
Finals
184
02/10
W
F 5-1 3:31
M. Borton
Ursinus
Centennial Conference Championships
Semis
184
02/10
W
TF 15-0 4:42
J. Doliscar
Gettysburg
Centennial Conference Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
184
02/07
W
F 0-0 2:12
K. Marra
Coast Guard
Coast Guard @ Merchant Marine
Round 1
184
02/07
W
F 1-3 1:16
J. McCusker
Washington & Lee
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
184
02/05
W
F 0-0 1:18
J. Doliscar
Gettysburg
Centennial Duals
Round 1
184
02/03
W
F 7-0 1:18
J. Doliscar
Gettysburg
Centennial Duals
Round 1
184
02/03
W
MD 10-1
V. Pryor
McDaniel
Centennial Duals
Round 1
184
01/29
W
F 0-0 2:22
S. Gledhill
Johns Hopkins
Centennial Duals
Round 1
184
01/22
L
MD 17-5
M. Borton
Ursinus
Ursinus @ Merchant Marine
Round 1
184
01/13
L
DEC 7-2
M. Kelly
Rhode Island College
Mariner Duals
Round 1
184
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:06
M. Sanchez
Southern Maine
Mariner Duals
Round 1
184
12/02
W
F 2-11 3:22
A. Raynor
TCNJ
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
184
12/02
W
F 7-0 0:57
L. Paradiso
Johnson & Wales (RI)
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
184
12/02
L
DEC 9-2
V. Corvetto
Roanoke College
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
184
12/02
L
MD 9-0
R. Moose
Marymount
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
184
12/02
W
F 4-7 1:02
J. McCusker
Washington & Lee
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
184
12/02
W
F 0-3 1:08
J. Jones
Ithaca
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
184
12/02
L
MD 12-4
J. Martsinovsky
Stevens Tech
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
184
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024