Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
chris noto
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Team 302
Team Shutt Wrestling Prep
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/29
L
Replay
TF 15-0 4:09
A. Seidel
Steller Trained RanCor Battalion
2023 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 16
113 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
A. Shufelt
Pit Crew
2023 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 32
113 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Baker
Micky's Maniacs Blue
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
113 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
MD 11-0
M. Morris
MetroWest United Black
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
113 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
J. Trasher
D2 Ducks
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
113 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
V. Mastrianni
Journeymen Wrestling Club
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
113 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:39
D. Kates
TYW New Breed High School
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
113 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
T. Kessinger
Floyd Wrestling Club
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
113 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
TF 18-3 4:09
G. Benavidez
Underground Fight Club
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
113 lbs
09/11
W
DEC 6-1
B. Dergham
Grit Mat Club
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
115 lbs
09/11
L
TF 18-2 3:56
B. Rothermel
Kraken
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
115 lbs
09/11
W
TF 15-0 4:27
C. Farver
Team Diamond Fish Blue
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
09/11
W
DEC 6-1
C. Pote
Empire Wrestling Academy Black
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
09/10
W
MD 11-0
C. Sigle
Kraken Teal
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
115 lbs
09/10
W
DEC 2-1
A. Zimmerman
Superior Wrestling Academy
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
115 lbs
09/10
W
DEC 3-1
C. Nelson
Steller Trained Black
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024