May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Moreno
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Mt San Antonio College
Mt San Antonio Community College
Mt. SAC
Mt. SAC Maroon
Mt. SAC White
Mt. San Antonio
Mt. San Antonio College
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/07
L
F 6-0 2:22
B. Geiger
Mt San Antonio Community College
Modesto Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
149
10/07
W
DEC 15-9
J. Benson
Shasta Community College
Modesto Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
10/07
L
DEC 14-11 SV
A. Nunes
Modesto Junior College
Modesto Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
149
10/07
W
DEC 11-4
Z. Fierro
Fresno City College
Modesto Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
149
10/07
W
DEC 8-4
Z. Fierro
Fresno City College
Modesto Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
149
10/07
W
F 0-0
R. Chavez
West Hills College-Leemore
Modesto Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
10/07
W
TF 15-0
J. Butler
Santa Rosa Junior College
Modesto Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
09/30
L
DEC 4-2
D. Parker
Palomar
Santa Ana College Invitational
Con Semis
149
09/30
W
F 14-1 3:52
P. Le
Sacramento City College
Santa Ana College Invitational
Semis & WB
149
09/30
W
DEC 9-3
E. Rodriguez
Mt. San Antonio
Santa Ana College Invitational
Round of 12
149
09/30
L
F 3-0 2:58
B. Geiger
Mt. San Antonio
Santa Ana College Invitational
Quarters & WB
149
09/30
W
F 7-0 4:19
L. Bargagliotti
Sacramento City College
Santa Ana College Invitational
Round 2
149
09/30
W
F 11-0 3:53
J. Elizarra
East Los Angeles College
Santa Ana College Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
09/23
W
DEC 9-7
B. Dryer
Rio Hondo
West Hills Invitational
Con Semis
149
09/23
W
DEC 9-4
C. Mirelez
Modesto Junior College
West Hills Invitational
Quarters & Round of 16
149
09/23
W
Replay
F 6-1 4:40
R. Chavez
West Hills
West Hills Invitational
Round 2
149
09/23
W
F 6-1 3:00
M. Gonzales
Bakersfield College
West Hills Invitational
Round 1
149
09/16
W
F 3-0 0:50
J. Elizarrara
East Los Angles College
Mt. San Antonio College Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
149
09/16
W
F 13-2 2:31
H. Tieu
Rio Hondo College
Mt. San Antonio College Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
149
09/16
W
TF 19-2 5:55
D. Jinenez
Sierra College
Mt. San Antonio College Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
149
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
Replay
F 8-3 6:53
Z. Hueter
Santa Ana
ELAC Brawl
Medal Matches & RR3
149
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Juarez
Bakersfield College
ELAC Brawl
Semis & WB & RR2
149
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 9-7
K. Ocampo
Cerritos
ELAC Brawl
Quarters & RR1
149
11/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:02
D. Alfaro
Rio Hondo
ELAC Brawl
Champ Round 1
149
10/22
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
J. Padilla
East LA
MeatHead Movers Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
149
10/22
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
D. Parker
Palomar
MeatHead Movers Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
10/22
W
Replay
MD 12-1
J. Benson
Shasta
MeatHead Movers Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
149
10/22
W
Replay
DEC 9-7 SV
D. Saldana
Bakersfield
MeatHead Movers Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
10/22
L
Replay
MD 15-6
B. Looney
Mt. SAC
MeatHead Movers Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
149
10/22
W
Replay
MD 11-2
J. Insalaco
Sierra
MeatHead Movers Invitational
Round 2
149
10/08
W
DEC 10-5
P. Arroyo
West Hills College-Leemore
Modesto Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
149
10/08
L
DEC 11-5
C. Mirelez
Modesto Junior College
Modesto Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
149
10/08
W
F 6-0 4:21
E. Veleta
Mt San Antonio Community College
Modesto Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
149
10/08
W
F 4-3 2:26
P. Padorla
Mt San Antonio Community College
Modesto Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
149
10/08
L
TF 18-3 4:12
B. Looney
Mt San Antonio Community College
Modesto Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
149
10/08
W
F 10-0 5:14
N. Oba
Santa Rosa Junior College
Modesto Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
149
09/17
W
Replay
TF 19-3 5:22
D. Meza
Rio Hondo
Mt. San Antonio College Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
157
09/17
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
R. Lockwood
Palomar
Mt. San Antonio College Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020