May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael Cetta
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
St. Joseph
St. Joseph Regional
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
Replay
F 3-1 5:45 SV
S. Beckett
The Hill School
2020 Escape the Rock
7th Place
138 lbs
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
C. Balestrini
Shikellamy
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/19
W
Replay
MD 17-4
A. Poore
Caravel Academy
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/18
L
Replay
DEC 7-5
J. Perez-Eli
Paulsboro
2020 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
Z. Martin
Neshaminy
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
F 17-4 4:18
D. Smith
St. Christopher's School
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
138 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
DEC 4-3
B. Curtis
Battlefield
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 5-3
L. Gordon
JW Robinson
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #1
132 lbs
01/19
W
F 15-3 2:11
P. Maruri
St. Christopher's
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi of 16 #2
132 lbs
01/19
L
DEC 8-7
D. DiFrancescantonio
Hanover Park
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
132 lbs
01/19
W
F 5-1 3:03
M. Fasciocco
Germantown Academy
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
132 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
MD 12-3
N. Fine
---
2018 Sam Cali Memorial Invitational
3rd Place
126 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 12-10
B. Moore
Bordentown
2018 Sam Cali Memorial Invitational
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 10-5
N. Pujols
Middletown North
2018 Sam Cali Memorial Invitational
Consi of 4
126 lbs
01/14
W
MD 10-1
E. Shepard
West Morris Central
2018 Sam Cali Memorial Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 10-5
C. Wickramaratna
Cherokee
2018 Sam Cali Memorial Invitational
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/13
W
TF 15-0 3:11
A. Acosta
East Stroudsburg South
2018 Sam Cali Memorial Invitational
Round of 16
126 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 10-4
N. Pujols
Middletown North
2018 Sam Cali Memorial Invitational
Round of 32
126 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020