Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Timmy Stark
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Sandpoint Top Dog
Top Dog WC
Top Dog Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
W
F 6-0 2:36
B. Fonseca
Okanogan Underground Wrestling Club
Jason Crawford
Round 2
87-92
03/30
W
F 5-0 0:22
S. Zandt
Lakeland Wrestling Club
Jason Crawford
Round 1
87-92
03/23
W
F 6-0 1:00
B. Evans
Team Newport Tornadoes Wrestling Club
Jared Skiles Memorial
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
79-88
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:23
C. Bourassa
Team Real Life
Battle for the North at Lakeland
1st Place
92
12/17
W
F 6-0 3:13
E. Sprecher
Inland Northwest Training Cent
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 6
92
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:20
S. Race
Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Cl
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 4
92
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
C. Walker
Washington
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
medals
86
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
A. Medrano
Suples WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
consi semis
86
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
D. Jarvis
Team Real Life Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
86
11/18
W
Replay
F 3-9 3:39
C. Walker
Washington
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
86
11/18
W
Replay
MD 9-1
A. Wiehle
Mat Demon WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
86
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/09
W
TF 20-3 3:00
S. MacLeod
DEER PARK
Jason Crawford
Placement Matches (8 Man)
81-83
04/08
W
F 6-2 0:57
I. Norris
SPRINGDALE
Jason Crawford
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
81-83
04/08
L
DEC 7-4
M. Lewis
TRICITY MR
Jason Crawford
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
81-83
04/08
W
F 10-0 1:29
E. Forsyth
CONNELL
Jason Crawford
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
81-83
11/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
P. Bylin
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
True Second
74
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
L. Fincher
Oregon
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
3rd places
74
11/19
W
Replay
MD 10-2
S. Judd
Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
consi semis
74
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
D. Jarvis
Team Real Life Wrestling
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
semis and last consi
74
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
M. McNulty
Suples Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
74
11/19
W
Replay
F 11-0 2:52
E. Freschette
Camas Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
74
10/22
L
DEC 4-2 TB1
J. Zender
Team Real Life
Bonners Ferry Folkstyle NIWL
Round 4
82
10/22
W
F 4-0 0:39
R. Coston
Priest River
Bonners Ferry Folkstyle NIWL
Round 2
82
10/22
W
FOR 0-0
L. Dickson
Bonners Ferry
Bonners Ferry Folkstyle NIWL
Round 1
82
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024