Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Matthews
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Bear Lake Wrestlers Club
Bear Lake Wrestling Club
Bear lake wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
F 8-3 1:26
C. Pfeifer
Small town wrestling
2024 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 5
43
04/05
W
F 2-0 0:17
N. Zamago
Lil Mavs Wrestling
2024 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 2
43
04/05
W
FOR 0-0
C. Hennefer
Declo Stingers
2024 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 1
43
03/30
W
F 2-0 0:16
M. McClellan
Sublime Academy
Shelley IDAWAY Tournament
Round 5
43B
03/30
W
MD 16-2
K. Briggs
North Fremont Wrestling club
Shelley IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
43B
03/30
W
F 2-0 0:21
S. Hale
Snake River Youth Wrestling Cl
Shelley IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
43B
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:20
K. Rebollozo
Burley Bobcat Wrestling
Idaway Spartan Grappler 2024
Round 6 (8 Man)
43
03/02
W
DEC 12-11
C. Hennefer
Declo Stingers
Idaway Spartan Grappler 2024
Round 2
43
03/02
L
F 5-0 0:49
S. Smith
Raft River Wrestling
Idaway Spartan Grappler 2024
Round 1
43
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:55
L. Schei
Bear Lake Wrestling Club
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 5
44B
02/17
W
F 15-0 1:31
K. Kelley
Warrior Wrestling Club
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 4
44B
02/17
W
TF 15-0 2:09
J. Aitken
WJ Warriors
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 3
44B
02/17
L
DEC 13-12
R. Munoz
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 1
44B
02/03
L
F 5-0 0:41
P. Caves
Evanston Elite Wrestling
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 5
43B
02/03
W
F 13-9
C. Hennefer
Declo Stingers
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 4
43B
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
J. Brown
TW Wrestling
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
43B
02/03
W
TF 15-0 1:39
L. Schei
Bear lake wrestling club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
43B
02/03
W
TF 18-3 2:36
T. Mele
Bridger Valley Bruins
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
43B
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:30
C. Hennefer
Declo Stingers
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 7
43
01/27
L
F 5-0 0:52
B. Ashworth
Juab Wrestling Club (JWC)
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 6
43
01/27
W
F 5-2 1:25
S. Hale
Snake River Youth Wrestling Cl
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 5
43
01/27
W
F 9-2 0:58
L. Beard
Warriors Wresting Club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 4
43
01/27
L
MD 16-3
O. Hollamon
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 1
43
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024