Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeremy Ross
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Tulsa Will Rogers
WILL ROGERS
Will Rogers
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 15-8
B. Hoodenpyle
GROVE
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
Consol Quarters (32 & 16)
120
02/17
W
F 7-2 3:40
K. Kelley
PRYOR
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
Consol Round 2, 32 man 3rd round
120
02/16
L
DEC 11-6
K. Hutchison
MCALESTER
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
Quarters
120
02/16
W
F 4-1 1:24
J. Pearson
MEMORIAL
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 12-4 5:18
D. Reed
Pawhuska
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
01/27
L
F 13-2 4:59
I. Newton
Jenks
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/26
W
F 6-2 2:34
C. Vaughan
Cushing
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:28
K. Kirk
Shawnee
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/26
L
F 2-10 4:18
E. Notley
Broken Arrow Hs
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/26
W
F 4-1 0:33
C. Thompson
SKIATOOK
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/20
L
F 4-4 3:40
H. Spencer
SAND SPRINGS
Ray Murphy Jr. Memorial Tournament -- Hale High.
placement
126
01/20
W
F 5-0 3:15
M. Brunson
HILLDALE
Ray Murphy Jr. Memorial Tournament -- Hale High.
Semis
126
01/20
W
F 12-3 3:22
P. Owens
HENRYETTA
Ray Murphy Jr. Memorial Tournament -- Hale High.
quarters
126
01/20
W
F 15-9 2:24
J. Mathew
MCLAIN
Ray Murphy Jr. Memorial Tournament -- Hale High.
round 2
126
01/13
L
F 6-2 3:06
A. Sanchez
Rockwall
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
7th place
126
01/13
L
F 9-2 3:00
S. Bullett
Tahlequah Senior Hs
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Consolation - Quarters - round 5
126
01/12
W
F 5-8 3:30
C. Hood
Sand Springs CPHS
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
round 4 of Cons
126
01/12
L
F 5-0 1:27
C. Collett
CHECOTAH
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Quarters & 3rd round of Cons
126
01/12
W
MD 15-6
I. Zaki
Victory Christian
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Round 2 & 1st round Cons
126
01/12
W
F 16-8 5:00
A. Martinez
Prosper
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Round 1 (32-man)
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024