Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kara Rodriguez
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Bennington Wrestling Club
Bennington wrestling club
Davis - Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:53
A. Ziska
Wayne Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 6
150
03/17
L
Replay
MD 8-0
T. Ahlman
Battle Creek Brave Elite
NEUSA State 2024
Round 5
150
03/17
W
Replay
F 2-3 3:10
A. Freyer
Iron Hawk Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State 2024
Round 3
150
03/17
W
F 2-0 0:41
M. Cyr
Junior Titans Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 2
150
03/06
W
DEC 4-2
A. Kopf
McMillan - Girls
OPS City Tournament
Finals
149-162
02/24
W
F 2-0 1:05
N. Villa
DC Outlaws Wrestling
2024 North Bend MatCat Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
135-147
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:25
I. McCoy
Arlington Eagles
2024 North Bend MatCat Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
135-147
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:55
B. Sorensen
Louisville Wrestling Club
2024 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
133-148
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:20
C. Marxsen
Bennington Wrestling Club
2024 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
133-148
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:30
O. Garrean
Plattsmouth Youth
2024 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
133-148
01/07
L
F 4-7 4:23
L. SaBell
AWC Nebraska
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (Best of 3)
148-165
01/07
L
F 4-4 3:44
L. SaBell
AWC Nebraska
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
148-165
01/07
W
F 4-2 1:59
L. SaBell
AWC Nebraska
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
148-165
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
A. Berryman
Blair Youth Wrestling Club
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 4
145-149
12/17
L
DEC 7-6
A. Freyer
Iron Hawk Wrestling Club
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 3
145-149
12/17
L
F 7-1 4:37
J. Espino
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 2
145-149
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020