Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drew Bonnet
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEC 6-1
A. Ciliotta
Montville
NJSIAA District Girls Region-North I
Consi Semis
126
02/25
W
F 0-0 5:58
M. Smyth
Mt. Olive
NJSIAA District Girls Region-North I
Consi Quarters
126
02/25
L
TF 16-0 2:43
L. Zaku-Ramos
Newton/Kittatinny
NJSIAA District Girls Region-North I
Quarters
126
02/25
W
F 0-0 1:48
M. Fletcher
Parsippany Hills/Parsippany
NJSIAA District Girls Region-North I
Round 2 Champ
126
02/15
W
F 0-0 2:35
L. Longcor
North Hunterdon
Kingsway Girls Duals
Round 1
126
02/15
L
F 0-0 1:30
A. Sosa
BCIT - Westampton
Kingsway Girls Duals
Round 1
126
02/12
L
F 0-0 0:18
B. Dugo
Jackson Memorial Hs
Kingsway Girls Duals
Round 1
126
02/11
W
F 0-0 3:43
K. Jimenez
Lakewood
Kingsway Girls Duals
Round 1
126
02/03
L
F 0-0 1:16
L. Zaku-Ramos
Newton/Kittatinny
2024 NJAC Girls Wrestling Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
128
02/03
W
F 0-0 1:28
L. Romash
High Point Regional
2024 NJAC Girls Wrestling Championships
Semis (16 Man)
128
02/03
W
F 0-0 2:45
A. Fernandez
Vernon Township
2024 NJAC Girls Wrestling Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
128
02/01
W
F 0-0 3:33
K. Bello
Passaic Co Tech-Voc
Passaic Co Tech-Voc @ Morris Hills
Round 1
126
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:18
v. Colon
Ramsey
Morris Hills @ Ramsey
Round 1
126
01/18
W
F 0-0 1:02
undefined. Fernandez
Vernon Township
Morris Hills @ Vernon Township
Round 1
126
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:30
J. Richards
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Scotch Plains Girls Quad with Elizabeth, Morris Hills, Delran
Round 1
126
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:00
M. Castro
Elizabeth
Scotch Plains Girls Quad with Elizabeth, Morris Hills, Delran
Round 1
126
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:00
S. Travis
Delran
Scotch Plains Girls Quad with Elizabeth, Morris Hills, Delran
Round 1
126
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:20
M. Fletcher
Parsippany Hills/Parsippany
Morris Hills @ Parsippany Hills/Parsippany
Round 1
126
12/30
L
F 0-0 5:05
D. Sanchez
Perth Amboy
Quad Morris Hills, Bloomfield, Raritan, Perth Amboy
Round 1
126
12/29
W
DEC 9-4
A. Montalvo
Bloomfield
Quad Morris Hills, Bloomfield, Raritan, Perth Amboy
Round 1
126
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:56
A. Milza
Raritan
Quad Morris Hills, Bloomfield, Raritan, Perth Amboy
Round 1
126
12/26
L
F 0-0 1:58
L. Zaku-Ramos
Newton/Kittatinny
Morris Hills Quad
Round 1
126
12/26
L
F 0-0 3:58
D. Lopez
Jackson Memorial Hs
Morris Hills Quad
Round 1
126
12/23
W
F 0-0 0:43
I. Vogler
High Point Regional
Morris Hills Quad
Round 1
126
12/21
W
F 0-0 3:17
K. Howarth
Saint Thomas Aquinas
St. Thomas Quad
Round 1
126
12/18
L
DEC 5-0
A. Farese
Old Bridge
Ron Mazzola Memorial Girls Wrestling Tournament
1st Place Match
126
12/18
W
F 0-0 1:48
I. Palmer
North Brunswick Township
Ron Mazzola Memorial Girls Wrestling Tournament
Semifinals
126
12/17
W
F 0-0 1:52
N. Severs
Phillipsburg
Ron Mazzola Memorial Girls Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024