Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Asher Copeland
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
W
F 4-0 1:01
C. Gaba
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Freestyle/Greco State
Round 2 (3 Man)
92
04/13
W
TF 12-0 0:53
T. Jahnke
Arkansas
2024 Arkansas Freestyle/Greco State
Round 2 (3 Man)
92
04/13
W
TF 10-0 0:55
C. Gaba
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Freestyle/Greco State
Round 1 (3 Man)
92
03/03
L
DEC 1-0
M. Salisbury
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
91
03/02
W
F 5-0 0:43
K. Schall
Blazing Yetis Wrestling Club
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
91
02/10
L
DEC 6-1
M. Salisbury
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
Chad Bottorff Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
91
02/10
W
F 6-2 1:19
D. Bailey
Spartan Wrestling Academy
Chad Bottorff Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
91
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:18
A. Welk
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
Chad Bottorff Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
91
02/10
W
F 4-1 0:44
L. Tenes
Gentry Youth Organization Wrestling
Chad Bottorff Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
91
02/10
L
DEC 1-0
G. Langham
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
Chad Bottorff Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
80-94
02/10
W
F 15-3 2:10
L. Chagnon
Mountain Home Flyers Youth Wrestling Club
Chad Bottorff Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
80-94
02/10
W
DEC 6-4
G. Sportsman
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
Chad Bottorff Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80-94
01/27
W
DEC 8-3
M. Robertson
Honey badger wrestling club
Rumble in Rogers
Round 2 (3 Man)
94
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:35
K. McCrary
Rogers Iron Wrestling
Rumble in Rogers
Round 1 (3 Man)
94
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
B. Scott
Lions Wrestling Academy
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
86
01/13
W
DEC 6-2
K. Neiswender
Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
86
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:11
T. Jahnke
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
86
01/13
W
F 4-0 4:28
C. Slayman
OZ Trojan Wrestling Club
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
86
01/13
W
F 7-0 2:08
C. Gaba
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
86
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:04
H. Madar
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
86
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024