Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nedal Shawakha
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
Replay
F 9-0 4:11
J. Naquin
St. Amant
LHSAA State Championships
1st Wrestleback (32 Man & 16 Man)
D 1 190
02/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
B. Edmonston
Live Oak
LHSAA State Championships
Round 1 Champ. (32 Man Only)
D 1 190
01/07
L
Replay
F 7-2 3:10
J. Lopez
El Paso Hanks
2024 Texas Outlaw
Saturday - 7th and higher Consolation Placement
190
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
A. Turner
Lewisville Flower Mound
2024 Texas Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Cons Semi
190
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 3:15
K. Burnside
Plano
2024 Texas Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Cons Semi and Cons 1
190
01/06
L
Replay
F 6-1 3:17
J. Stevens
El Paso Franklin
2024 Texas Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Quarters
190
01/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
A. Turner
Lewisville Flower Mound
2024 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 5
190
01/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
A. Tate
Katy Cinco Ranch
2024 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 4
190
01/05
L
F 5-2 2:39
I. Padilla
El Paso Coronado
2024 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 3
190
01/05
L
F 8-0 1:58
D. Jaramillo
El Paso Pebble Hills
2024 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 2
190
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:31
C. Vasquez
Austin Lake Travis
2024 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 1
190
12/28
L
F 0-0 0:35
M. Kinley
C.E. Byrd
Lone Survivor Invitational 2023
Placement (16 Man)
190
12/28
L
F 5-0 1:49
W. Williams
El Dorado (Purple)
Lone Survivor Invitational 2023
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
190
12/28
W
F 5-0 1:41
J. Kastner
Teurlings Catholic
Lone Survivor Invitational 2023
Semis & WB (16 Man)
190
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:55
M. Kinley
C.E. Byrd
Lone Survivor Invitational 2023
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
190
12/27
L
F 12-1 1:59
D. Mesloh
Parkway Black
Lone Survivor Invitational 2023
Round 3 (16 Man)
190
12/27
W
F 2-0 1:06
P. Bloomer
Sam Houston
Lone Survivor Invitational 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:52
J. Martinez
St. Pauls
2023 Dale Ketelsen Christmas Clash
Round 4 (6 Team)
215
12/22
L
F 2-0 1:25
H. Savoie
Catholic
2023 Dale Ketelsen Christmas Clash
Round 1 (6 Team)
215
12/22
L
F 4-7 5:06
B. Bayonne
Destrehan
2023 Dale Ketelsen Christmas Clash
Round 3 (6 Team)
215
12/22
W
F 17-9 5:21
B. Erwin
Kenner Discovery
2023 Dale Ketelsen Christmas Clash
Semis (4 Team)
215
12/22
L
F 2-0 1:59
T. Sino
Chalmette
2023 Dale Ketelsen Christmas Clash
Placement (4 Team)
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024