Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
beau wright
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:29
G. Montoya
Rock Springs
2024 Ron Thon Memorial JV
1st Place
215
01/27
W
DEC 8-2
J. Lloyd
Green River
2024 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Semis with WB
215
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:59
S. Lozano
Evanston
2024 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Quarters with WB Rd 5 64-man, Rd 2 32-man
215
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:37
B. Lamberti
Lyman
2024 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Rd 4 Champ, Rd 3 WB 64-man WB Rd 2 32-man
215
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:02
W. Houchin
Rocky Mountain
2024 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Round 1-2
215
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:59
O. Barton
Kemmerer
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite
Rd 4 WB 32-man, Rd 2 WB 16-man
215
01/19
L
F 4-0 3:34
K. Nield-Adee
Jackson Hole
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite
Champ Rd 2 & WB Rd 1 32-man, Rd 1 16-man
215
01/06
L
DEC 8-2
L. Balfanz
Campbell County
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - BOYS
Rd 4 QF w/WB
215
01/05
L
F 4-0 2:58
L. Davis
Cheyenne East
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - BOYS
Rd 2
215
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:28
G. Gromman
Burns/Pine Bluffs
Charlie Lake Duals 2023
Round 1 (10 Team)
215
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:59
A. Underwood
Douglas
Charlie Lake Duals 2023
Round 2 (10 Team)
215
12/08
L
F 5-0 0:59
W. Allred
Moorcroft
Charlie Lake Duals 2023
Round 5 (10 Team)
215
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:48
C. Graves
Torrington
Charlie Lake Duals 2023
Round 4 (10 Team)
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024