Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Iris Hernandez
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
M. Smith
Meridian
IHSAA Girls - District III
Cons Rnd 2
126
02/13
W
FOR 0-0
F. FORFEIT
Owyhee
IHSAA Girls - District III
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
02/13
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
A. Diaz
Middleton
IHSAA Girls - District III
Ch Rnd 1
126
02/07
L
F 2-0 1:15
H. Esmiol
Centennial
Borah @ Centennial
Round 1
132
02/03
L
Replay
F 8-4 1:54
C. Tverdy
Garden Valley
7th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tournament
Consolation Quarters
126
02/03
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
M. Smith
Meridian
7th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
02/03
W
M FOR 0-0
A. Achabal
Bishop Kelly
7th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tournament
3rd WB (32 Man)
126
02/03
W
Replay
DEC 10-9
M. Skelly
Fruitland
7th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 and 32 brackets)
126
02/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
I. Jaramillo
Caldwell
7th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tournament
Round 2 Championship and 32 Consolation Rd 1
126
02/02
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:53
C. Tverdy
Garden Valley
7th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
02/02
W
DEC 11-10
A. Ortiz
Meridian
Borah @ Meridian
Round 1
132
01/27
W
F 11-3 2:56
P. Tiffany
Centennial
2024 Caldwell Girls Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
01/27
W
M FOR 0-0
K. Delaney
Owyhee
2024 Caldwell Girls Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:28
C. Tverdy
Garden Valley
2024 Caldwell Girls Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
01/27
W
F 11-1 4:39
P. Tiffany
Centennial
2024 Caldwell Girls Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
01/25
L
F 7-0 2:41
E. Garner
Eagle
Eagle @ Borah
Round 1
126
01/05
L
Replay
F 7-2 4:31
E. Curtis
McQueen
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
126
01/05
W
Replay
F 3-2 2:01
E. Kopeinig
Thunder Ridge
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Rnd 2
126
01/05
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:31
P. Tiffany
Centennial
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
126
01/05
L
Replay
F 1-2 3:20
S. Slyter
Lewiston
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
126
12/14
L
F 4-6 3:45
B. Gutierrez
Nampa
Borah @ Nampa
Round 1
132
12/07
L
F 6-2 5:04
A. Phillips
Rocky Mountain
Rocky Mountain @ Borah
Round 1
138
12/01
L
F 4-6 5:16
C. Limas
Canyon Ridge
5th Annual Ardis E Nash Memorial Tourn
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
12/01
W
F 9-4 5:18
K. Mason
Four Rivers
5th Annual Ardis E Nash Memorial Tourn
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:46
C. Cornelison
Twin Falls
5th Annual Ardis E Nash Memorial Tourn
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
12/01
L
F 4-1 4:44
A. Phillips
Rocky Mountain
5th Annual Ardis E Nash Memorial Tourn
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:50
K. Taylor
Thunder Ridge
5th Annual Ardis E Nash Memorial Tourn
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024