Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Riley Hansen
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Minot
Tooele
W1-Minot
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
A. Cullinan
W3-Bismarck Legacy
2024 NDHSAA Girls State Duals Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback
130
02/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:16
N. Southard
Park City
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
3rd & 5th
4A 135
02/15
L
F 8-0 5:29
M. Woolstenhulme
Mountain Crest
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
Cons Semis
4A 135
02/15
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:58
N. Hagler
Snow Canyon
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
Semis
4A 135
02/14
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
H. Sharp
Mountain Crest
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
Quarters
4A 135
02/14
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
X. Ibarra
Payson
2024 UHSAA Girls 4A State Championships
Champ Round 1
4A 135
02/09
L
DEC 12-7
A. Karsky
Dickinson
NDHSAA Girls West Region
Round 3
130
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:21
J. Araujo
Bismarck
NDHSAA Girls West Region
Round 2
130
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:30
K. Ottmar
Bismarck Legacy
NDHSAA Girls West Region
Round 1
130
02/02
L
F 12-1 3:32
N. Omessi
Park City
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 4A Division B
Placement (16 Man)
135
02/01
W
DEC 7-5
K. Gortat
Tooele
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 4A Division B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
01/31
W
F 4-4 1:50
M. England
Stansbury
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 4A Division B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
01/31
W
F 2-0 2:47
S. Cummins
Bear River
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 4A Division B
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
01/27
W
F 0-0 2:30
A. Martin
Turtle Mountain Community High School
Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Minot
Round 1
142
01/27
W
F 3-0 1:48
C. Doyle
Dickinson
Dickinson @ Minot
Round 1
142
01/20
W
F 3-7 2:30
N. Meyer
Dickinson
2024 Girls Panther Booster Tourney
placing round
130
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:00
P. Russell
Minot
2024 Girls Panther Booster Tourney
Cons Semi
130
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:24
J. Araujo
Bismarck
2024 Girls Panther Booster Tourney
Semis
130
01/20
W
F 4-2 1:25
B. Fike
Harvey - Wells County
2024 Girls Panther Booster Tourney
Quarters
130
01/20
L
F 3-2 2:24
K. Gortat
Tooele
Lady Hawk Rumble Varsity 2024
Cons Round 2
135
01/20
W
F 3-2 3:11
M. England
Stansbury
Lady Hawk Rumble Varsity 2024
Round 2 Quarters
135
01/20
W
F 2-2 0:50
T. Gores
Northern Lights
2024 Girls Panther Booster Tourney
Prequarters
130
01/20
L
DEC 11-4
M. Woolstenhulme
Mountain Crest
Lady Hawk Rumble Varsity 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
N. Hagler
Snow Canyon
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
135
01/13
W
Replay
MD 8-0
H. Sharp
Mountain Crest
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
5th Wrestleback
135
01/13
W
Replay
F 3-0 3:45
K. Gortat
Tooele
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
135
01/13
W
Replay
F 3-0 2:31
V. Gianchetta
Layton
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Championship 16 & WB 3 (64 Man)
135
01/12
L
Replay
F 2-3 2:25
L. Manuelito
Volcano Vista
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Champion 32 & WB 1 (64 Man)
135
01/06
L
F 2-1 1:46
M. Schneider
Bismarck Legacy
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Placement Matches (32 Man)
130
01/06
L
DEC 7-5
A. Baarsma
Hillcrest
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Placement Matches (32 Man)
135
01/06
W
DEC 8-3
G. Ferreira
West Jordan
2024 Best of the West - Girls
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
135
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:14
N. Omessi
Park City
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
135
01/06
W
DEC 5-3
N. Meyer
Dickinson
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
130
01/06
W
F 4-1 4:32
M. Giesey
Green Canyon
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
135
01/06
L
F 10-0 5:50
K. Garcia
Carrington
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
130
01/05
W
DEC 3-0
M. Schneider
Bismarck Legacy
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
130
01/05
W
F 4-5 3:53
R. Meza
Highland
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
135
01/05
W
F 5-0 2:10
C. Doyle
Dickinson
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
130
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:21
C. Critchlow
Grantsville
2024 Best of the West - Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
135
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:32
J. Fieber
Watertown
2024 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
130
12/08
W
F 7-1 5:34
M. Pardo
Green Canyon
Evans Memorial Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
145
12/08
W
F 5-3 4:21
S. Christensen
Payson/Spanish Fork
Evans Memorial Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
145
12/08
W
F 2-0 2:00
S. Allred(GC)
Idaho Falls
Evans Memorial Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
145
12/08
L
MD 18-5
C. Mecham
Grantsville
Evans Memorial Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
145
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:11
a. hoselton
Fargo
2023 BPS Girls Invite
Round 12
136 JV
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:46
N. Zarraga
Copper Hills
Girls Skyhawk Showdown 2023
Placement
145
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:29
A. Meyer
Cedar Valley
Girls Skyhawk Showdown 2023
Conso Semis
145
12/02
L
F 2-0 2:34
M. Reems
Bismarck
2023 BPS Girls Invite
Round 8
136 JV
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:39
M. Enloe
Tooele
Girls Skyhawk Showdown 2023
WB 1
145
12/02
W
F 2-5 4:20
B. Edwardson
Devils Lake
2023 BPS Girls Invite
Round 4
136 JV
12/01
L
F 2-3 1:01
K. Ottmar
Legacy
2023 BPS Girls Invite
Round 2
136 JV
12/01
L
DEC 6-2
A. Barney
D51 Phoenix
Girls Skyhawk Showdown 2023
Quarters
145
12/01
L
F 7-0 2:22
M. Dare
Central Grand Junction
Girls Skyhawk Showdown 2023
Round 3
145
12/01
L
F 12-0 2:19
B. McArthur
Cedar Valley
Girls Skyhawk Showdown 2023
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024