Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Dragich
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:13
L. Gardner
Eagan
MSHSL Team Section 3AAA
Semifinals (8 Team)
121
01/06
L
F 2-2 1:51
T. Haag
Elk River
Bluejacket Invite - JV
RR 3
121-128
01/06
L
F 10-1 1:47
R. Wood
Cambridge Isanti
Bluejacket Invite - JV
RR 2
121-128
01/06
L
F 8-0 3:26
M. Schultz
Mahtomedi
Bluejacket Invite - JV
RR 1
121-128
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:19
E. Yang
Forest Lake
Forest Lake @ Park
Round 1
121
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:34
M. Moscho
Rocori
Eau Claire Holiday Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:49
J. Moritz
Eau Claire Memorial
Eau Claire Holiday Duals
Finals (2 Team)
120
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:33
G. Jennissen
Cambridge-Isanti
Eau Claire Holiday Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
12/28
L
F 2-5 1:18
G. Konter
Independence
Eau Claire Holiday Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
12/28
L
TF 17-2 3:10
O. Rhode
Anoka
Eau Claire Holiday Duals
Placement (4 Team)
120
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:11
G. Nathanson
White Bear Lake Area
White Bear Lake Area vs. Park
Round 1
121
12/12
L
F 0-0 1:14
W. Deaton
River Falls, WI
Wolfpack Duals
Round 1
121
12/12
L
F 0-0 1:28
M. Schultz
Mahtomedi
Wolfpack Duals
Round 1
121
12/09
L
F 7-0 2:36
P. Fure
Cambridge-Isanti
JV Wolfpack Duals
Round 1
121
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:29
M. Schultz
Mahtomedi
Mahtomedi @ Park
Round 1
121
12/09
L
F 9-2 1:07
L. Edblad
Cambridge-Isanti
Wolfpack Duals
Round 1
121
11/30
L
F 7-0 4:07
T. Grey
Irondale
Irondale quad
Round 1
121
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020