Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Julius Rivera
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
L. Johnson
Columbia
IHSAA 4A - District III
5th Place
126
02/14
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
C. Newell
Emmett
IHSAA 4A - District III
Cons semis
126
02/14
W
Replay
DEF 5-0 2:21
J. Ramirez
Skyview
IHSAA 4A - District III
Cons Rnd 3
126
02/14
L
Replay
DEC 16-10
C. Kelsch
Bishop Kelly
IHSAA 4A - District III
Champ Rnd 1
126
02/09
L
F 12-4 2:54
D. Johns
Caldwell
Caldwell @ Vallivue
Round 1
126
02/07
L
DEC 6-4
R. Workman
Nampa Christian
Parma & Vallivue @ Nampa Christian
Round 1
126
02/01
L
MD 9-1
C. Lehosit
Emmett
Emmett @ Vallivue
Round 1
132
01/27
L
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
G. Tamagni
Lakeland
2024 North Idaho Rumble
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
01/26
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:19
C. Bullock
Rocky Mountain
2024 North Idaho Rumble
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
01/26
W
DEC 8-3
M. Swift
Moscow
Vallivue/Lake City @ Moscow
Round 1
126
01/25
W
DEC 13-9
J. Lupton
Lake City
Vallivue/Lake City @ Moscow
Round 1
126
01/20
L
MD 15-6
M. Gisi
La Grande
2024 Skyview Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
126
01/20
L
MD 10-0
M. Ricci
Lowry
2024 Skyview Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
126
01/20
L
MD 9-1
L. McCormack
Capital
2024 Skyview Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
01/20
L
MD 10-2
B. Nguyen
Meridian 1
2024 Skyview Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
01/10
L
MD 16-4
C. Kelsch
Bishop Kelly
Bishop Kelly @ Vallivue
Round 1
132
01/06
L
DEC 10-3
L. Jackson
Mountain View
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Consi Semis
126
01/06
L
MD 13-2
J. Curran
Kuna
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Semifinals
126
01/06
W
DEC 6-2
L. Benavides
Mountain View
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Quarters
126
01/05
W
DEC 11-6
C. Mills
Redmond
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
16 & 32 Champ, Consi 32 #1
126
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:03
K. Cragun
Wasatch
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
32 Man Champ
126
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:57
I. Joyner
Columbia
Vallivue @ Columbia
Round 1
132
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:28
T. Webster
Fruitland
17th Annual Wildcat JV Dual Tournament
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
132
12/01
W
F 12-4 4:28
J. Moore
Spring Creek
17th Annual Wildcat JV Dual Tournament
Champ - Round 1 (16 Team)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024