Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Destin Chavez
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Bridge Creek
Bridge Creek JH
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/11
L
F 2-0 0:13
N. Lohmann
IceFighter U.
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
132
05/11
L
F 4-4 1:39
M. Anderson
Oklahoma
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
132
05/11
L
F 6-2 1:23
J. Nicholls
Claremore Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
132
05/11
L
TF 8-0 0:25
K. Ooton
Prodigy Wrestling
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
132
05/11
L
F 8-0 0:47
P. Jr.
Standfast Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
05/11
W
TF 23-13 4:00
T. Findley
Oklahoma
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
05/11
L
F 2-2 0:58
M. Anderson
Oklahoma
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
04/27
W
TF 8-0 0:48
M. Anderson
Oklahoma
Mustang USA FS/GR Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132/138
04/27
L
TF 10-0 0:21
J. Robertson
Standfast Wrestling Club
Mustang USA FS/GR Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132/138
04/13
L
TF 10-0 0:18
K. Lester
Lions Wrestling Academy
Tuttle FS/GR Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/26
L
F 6-2 1:14
T. Davis
Little Axe JH
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
JH Cons 2
132 JH
01/26
L
DEC 10-3
W. Conley
Chandler JH
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
JH Round 1 (32 Man)
132 JH
11/22
L
F 3-0 2:48
D. Williams
Mustang
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
11/22
W
FOR 0-0
T. Crenshaw-Jones
Tuttle
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
11/22
L
F 4-0 0:27
H. Coxsey
Piedmont
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024