Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hailey Salwei
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Boone Central
Boone Central
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
L
F 8-0 2:11
B. Last
Battle Creek
Boone Central Middle School Invite
Placement Matches - All
Girls 90-93
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:34
I. Krause
O`Neill
Boone Central Middle School Invite
Round 2 - All but 5 man
Girls 90-93
12/09
L
F 7-2 1:33
A. Linden
York
Boone Central Middle School Invite
Round 1 - All but 5 man
Girls 90-93
12/02
W
DEC 4-1
E. Peterson
Battle Creek
O`Neill JH Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
76-90
12/01
W
DEC 8-1
E. Bowder
O`Neill
O`Neill JH Invite
round 2
76-90
11/28
L
F 2-0 0:30
H. Myers
Central Valley
Neligh-Oakdale JH Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
76-94
11/28
W
F 2-2 1:42
I. Krause
O`neill
Neligh-Oakdale JH Invite
Round 2
76-94
11/27
W
F 7-0 2:55
C. Mechaley
Niobrara/Verdigre
Neligh-Oakdale JH Invite
Round 1
76-94
11/20
W
F 2-0 0:47
E. Peterson
Battle Creek
Norfolk Catholic Jr High Invite
Round 2
Girls Bracket 1
11/20
L
F 5-0 1:12
M. Nelson
Crofton/Bloomfield
Norfolk Catholic Jr High Invite
Round 1
Girls Bracket 1
11/16
L
F 11-4 2:58
J. Sanchez
Shelby Rising City
NGSE Junior High Panther Invite
Round 2 - All
90-102
11/16
L
F 13-0 2:26
H. Myers
Central Valley
NGSE Junior High Panther Invite
Round 1 - All
90-102
11/10
L
MD 9-0
B. Wells
Battle Creek
Madison Middle School Invite 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
89-92
11/10
L
F 2-0 0:27
A. Dailey
Hartington CC
Madison Middle School Invite 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
89-92
11/09
L
DEC 8-6 SV
K. Kellogg
Archbishop Bergan
Madison Middle School Invite 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
89-92
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:33
I. Lopez
Wakefield
2023 Wayne Jr. High Invite
Placement Matches
79-93
11/04
W
DEC 10-9
E. Peterson
Battle Creek
2023 Wayne Jr. High Invite
Round 3
79-93
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:19
B. Last
Battle Creek
2023 Wayne Jr. High Invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
79-93
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024