Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Azaliah Padilla
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/23
L
F 0-0
P. Jacobs
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 2 (4 & 2)
61-66
12/23
L
DEC 0-0
K. Lopez
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 1 (4 & 2)
61-66
12/23
L
DEC 0-0
J. Herrera
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 3 (4 & 2)
66-68
12/23
L
DEC 0-0
J. Victor
Palmer Divide Wrestling Inc.
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 2 (4 & 2)
66-68
12/23
W
DEC 0-0
S. Watts
Knights Youth Wrestling
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 1 (4 & 2)
66-68
12/02
L
F 0-0
C. Mochel
Animal House Wrestling
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
66-71
12/02
L
F 0-0
C. Mochel
Animal House Wrestling
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
66-71
12/02
L
F 0-0
H. Gutierrez
Animal House Wrestling
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
66-70
12/02
L
F 0-0
J. Huntsinger
Woodland Park Jr. Wrestling Club
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
66-70
12/02
L
F 0-0
M. Tizazu
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
66-70
11/11
W
F 0-0
A. Villa
Mesa Ridge Wrestling Club
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
63-66
11/11
W
F 0-0
Z. Lopez
Team Pueblo Wrestling
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
63-66
11/11
W
DEC 0-0
R. Hughes
Mesa Ridge Wrestling Club
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
63-66
11/11
W
DEC 0-0
X. Vialpando
Misfit Wrestling
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
66-73
11/11
W
DEC 0-0
T. Price
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
66-73
11/11
L
FOR 0-0
C. Brockman
Woodland Park Jr. Wrestling Club
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
66-73
11/04
W
F 0-0
A. Martin
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 2 (4 & 2)
54-66
11/04
W
DEC 0-0
O. Flanders
La Gente Wrestling Club
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
54-66
11/04
L
DEC 0-0
V. Ehrenfelt
Ellicott Metro District Thunderhawks Wrestling Club
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
63-68
11/04
W
F 0-0
T. Price
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 2 (4 & 2)
63-68
11/04
L
DEC 0-0
T. Dwyer
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
63-68
11/02
L
FOR 0-0
C. Mochel
Animal House Wrestling
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 3 (4 & 2)
63-70
11/02
L
FOR 0-0
Z. Lopez
Team Pueblo Wrestling
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 2 (4 & 2)
63-70
10/28
L
FOR 0-0
Z. Lopez
Team Pueblo Wrestling
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 2 (4 & 2)
63-66 C
10/28
L
DEC 0-0
J. Herrera
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 3 (4 & 2)
63-66 C
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024