Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aaliyah Martin
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:08
K. Dexter
Pinedale
WHSAA Girls State Championships
Championship
235
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
A. Marquez
Campbell County
WHSAA Girls State Championships
Semi Finals
235
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 10-9
J. Davis
Cheyenne East
WHSAA Girls State Championships
Quarter Finals
235
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:33
K. Dexter
Pinedale
WHSAA Girls 4A West Regional
1st Place
235
02/17
W
Replay
F 11-2 3:36
K. Barral
Thermopolis
WHSAA Girls 4A West Regional
Round 6 Semis
235
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:10
L. Matthews
Evanston
WHSAA Girls 4A West Regional
Round 4 Quarters
235
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:40
K. Delfino
Moorcroft
2024 Greybull Memorial Tournament-Girls
SF & RR
235
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:26
K. Delfino
Moorcroft
2024 Greybull Memorial Tournament-Girls
QFs & RR
235
01/27
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
M. Dickinson
Natrona County
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
3rd & 5th Place
235
01/27
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
J. Davis
Cheyenne East
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 7 Cons Semis
235
01/27
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
F. Mata
Pinedale
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 6 WB w/SF
235
01/27
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
M. Dickinson
Natrona County
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 4 Quarterfinals w/WB
235
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:44
K. Dexter
Pinedale
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
Semis only & RR
235
01/19
W
F 2-0 2:53
F. Mata
Pinedale
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
Quarterfinals with WB & RR
235
01/19
W
DEC 3-0
K. Barral
Thermopolis
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
Champ Rd 2 & WB Rd 1 32-man, Rd 1 16-man & RR
235
01/13
W
DEC 3-2 UTB
K. Barral
Thermopolis
Don Runner Memorial 2024-Girls
Round 3
235
01/13
W
DEC 7-1
K. Barral
Thermopolis
Don Runner Memorial 2024-Girls
Round 2
235
01/06
W
F 0-0
A. Marquez
Campbell County
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - GIRLS
5th Place
235
01/06
L
DEC 6-4 SV
A. Tolayo
Natrona County
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - GIRLS
Round 7 Cons Semis
235
01/06
L
F 4-4 3:42
M. Dickinson
Natrona County
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - GIRLS
Round 6 SF
235
01/05
W
F 7-0 3:02
J. Davis
Cheyenne East
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - GIRLS
Round 4 QF
235
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024