Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elece Baron
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hawaii 2
Khutulun
Nevada
Reed
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 5-10 4:34
A. Amaya
Elko
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
SAT r4
152
02/03
L
F 3-0 3:53
D. Johnson
South Tahoe
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
Sat rd1
152
11/25
L
DEF 0-1 2:36
N. Vergara
Gregori
2023 Folsom High Girls Invitaitonal
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
11/25
W
F 3-0 3:38
A. Sepulveda
Woodcreek
2023 Folsom High Girls Invitaitonal
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
11/25
W
DEC 11-7
A. Clarey
Whitney
2023 Folsom High Girls Invitaitonal
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
11/25
W
F 2-0 2:15
B. Mushayi
West Park High School
2023 Folsom High Girls Invitaitonal
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155
11/25
L
F 11-0 4:30
B. Hernandez
C K Mc Clatchy
2023 Folsom High Girls Invitaitonal
Round 1 (16 Man)
155
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/24
L
Replay
F 6-4 4:25
H. Hudgens
Hawaii
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FOLK
5th places
150
06/24
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:50
A. Canja
Nevada
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FOLK
consi semis
150
06/24
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
A. Winters
Nevada
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FOLK
semis and last consi
150
06/24
L
Replay
F 0-2 3:58
H. Hudgens
Hawaii
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FOLK
Quarters
150
06/18
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:46
M. Howell
Oklahoma
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 2 (3 Team)
150
06/18
L
Replay
F 6-2 1:45
A. WINTERS
Nevada 2
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 1 (3 Team)
150
06/18
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:02
M. DELPALACIO
Nevada 1
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 2 (3 Team)
150
06/18
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:14
V. Gitke
Colorado
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 1 (6 Team)
150
06/18
L
Replay
F 8-2 1:33
A. WINTERS
Nevada 2
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 2 (10 Team)
150
04/30
W
DEC 7-3
A. Martinez
Khutulun
SAWA Freestyle Championships
Round 3 (4 Man)
136-148
04/30
L
F 5-1 2:45
Z. Hall
Mad Dawg Wrestling Club
SAWA Freestyle Championships
Round 2 (4 Man)
136-148
04/30
L
F 5-0 0:29
Q. Ludwig
Lakeview Mat Club
SAWA Freestyle Championships
Round 1 (4 Man)
136-148
04/15
W
DEC 10-4
E. Alvarez
Khutulun
SAWA Foundation Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
142-148
04/15
W
F 5-0 2:57
M. Bowman
Khutulun
SAWA Foundation Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
142-148
04/01
L
Replay
F 2-3 2:34
K. Mabry
Mustang Mat Club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #1
150 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
F 8-2 3:35
N. Jones
Willits
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 16
150 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024